.
Home
Vorstand
Sommerfest
Service+Tools
Mannschaftsturniere
Einzel-Turniere
Jugend
Disclaimer
Datenschutz
Developed in conjunction with
Joomla extensions
.
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2002: Paarungsliste
Information
Tabelle
Rangliste
Teilnehmerliste
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Runde 1
Tisch
Weiß
TWZ
-
Schwarz
TWZ
Ergebnis
1
Kampmann, Marcel
(0)
1557
-
Danner, Lambert
(0)
2075
0:1
2
Dörfler, Gerhard
(0)
2076
-
Gelzinnus, Siegfried
(0)
1541
1:0
3
Streichert, Waldemar
(0)
1653
-
Rufft, Wolfgang
(0)
1937
0:1
4
Robles-Ayllon, Daniel
(0)
1511
-
Feicht, Arno
(0)
1955
0:1
5
Bolte, Christoph
(0)
1856
-
Neef, Gerd
(0)
1520
1:0
6
Gruhn, Andreas
(0)
1486
-
Hartmann, Steffen
(0)
1810
0:1
7
Fügert, Martin
(0)
1806
-
Wagner, Wolfgang
(0)
1563
½:½
8
Bauch, Frank
(0)
1795
-
Sachse, Lutz
(0)
1473
0:1
9
Deutsch, Rainer
(0)
1471
-
Henzelmann, Klaus
(0)
1780
0:1
10
Becker, Holger
(0)
1741
-
Neumann, Patrick
(0)
1458
1:0
11
Düsel, Bernd
(0)
1452
-
Kinski, Sven
(0)
1721
0:1
12
Brzezina, Georg
(0)
1698
-
Tamschick, Kai-Uwe
(0)
1446
1:0
13
Lewien, Frank
(0)
1470
-
Drobinski, Martin
(0)
1696
½:½
14
Mulch, Till
(0)
1666
-
Bräunlich, Christian
(0)
1434
1:0
15
Sickel, Hermann
(0)
1425
-
Bolte, Claus
(0)
1650
0:1
16
Michels, Marius
(0)
1613
-
Schurmann, Raimund
(0)
1330
1:0
17
Stahl, Gerhard
(0)
1612
-
Hanweg, Eberhard
(0)
1074
1:0
18
Kitzler, Gerhard
(0)
1113
-
Schmidt, Martin
(0)
1597
0:1
19
Schwirz, Ulrich
(0)
1058
-
Budeck, Alfred
(0)
1593
½:½
20
Thomas, Sven
(0)
1589
-
Hanweg, Hanna
(0)
-
1:0
21
Mohr, Andreas
(0)
-
-
Rubel, Julian
(0)
1620
0:1
22
Hofmann, Werner
(0)
1565
-
Tröster, Andreas
(0)
-
1:0
Runde 2
Tisch
Weiß
TWZ
-
Schwarz
TWZ
Ergebnis
1
Danner, Lambert
(1)
2075
-
Brzezina, Georg
(1)
1698
1:0
2
Bolte, Claus
(1)
1650
-
Dörfler, Gerhard
(1)
2076
0:1
3
Rufft, Wolfgang
(1)
1937
-
Mulch, Till
(1)
1666
1:0
4
Feicht, Arno
(1)
1955
-
Michels, Marius
(1)
1613
1:0
5
Schmidt, Martin
(1)
1597
-
Bolte, Christoph
(1)
1856
0:1
6
Hartmann, Steffen
(1)
1810
-
Stahl, Gerhard
(1)
1612
1:0
7
Henzelmann, Klaus
(1)
1780
-
Thomas, Sven
(1)
1589
1:0
8
Rubel, Julian
(1)
1620
-
Becker, Holger
(1)
1741
1:0
9
Kinski, Sven
(1)
1721
-
Hofmann, Werner
(1)
1565
½:½
10
Sachse, Lutz
(1)
1473
-
Fügert, Martin
(0.5)
1806
0:1
11
Drobinski, Martin
(0.5)
1696
-
Schwirz, Ulrich
(0.5)
1058
1:0
12
Budeck, Alfred
(0.5)
1593
-
Lewien, Frank
(0.5)
1470
1:0
13
Wagner, Wolfgang
(0.5)
1563
-
Bauch, Frank
(0)
1795
0:1
14
Tamschick, Kai-Uwe
(0)
1446
-
Streichert, Waldemar
(0)
1653
½:½
15
Bräunlich, Christian
(0)
1434
-
Kampmann, Marcel
(0)
1557
½:½
16
Gelzinnus, Siegfried
(0)
1541
-
Sickel, Hermann
(0)
1425
0:1
17
Schurmann, Raimund
(0)
1330
-
Robles-Ayllon, Daniel
(0)
1511
0:1
18
Neef, Gerd
(0)
1520
-
Kitzler, Gerhard
(0)
1113
0:1
19
Hanweg, Eberhard
(0)
1074
-
Gruhn, Andreas
(0)
1486
0:1
20
Hanweg, Hanna
(0)
-
-
Deutsch, Rainer
(0)
1471
0:1
21
Neumann, Patrick
(0)
1458
-
Mohr, Andreas
(0)
-
1:0
22
Tröster, Andreas
(0)
-
-
Düsel, Bernd
(0)
1452
½:½
Runde 3
Tisch
Weiß
TWZ
-
Schwarz
TWZ
Ergebnis
1
Bolte, Christoph
(2)
1856
-
Danner, Lambert
(2)
2075
0:1
2
Dörfler, Gerhard
(2)
2076
-
Hartmann, Steffen
(2)
1810
1:0
3
Henzelmann, Klaus
(2)
1780
-
Rufft, Wolfgang
(2)
1937
½:½
4
Rubel, Julian
(2)
1620
-
Feicht, Arno
(2)
1955
0:1
5
Fügert, Martin
(1.5)
1806
-
Kinski, Sven
(1.5)
1721
0:1
6
Hofmann, Werner
(1.5)
1565
-
Drobinski, Martin
(1.5)
1696
½:½
7
Becker, Holger
(1)
1741
-
Budeck, Alfred
(1.5)
1593
1:0
8
Bauch, Frank
(1)
1795
-
Thomas, Sven
(1)
1589
1:0
9
Brzezina, Georg
(1)
1698
-
Robles-Ayllon, Daniel
(1)
1511
1:0
10
Mulch, Till
(1)
1666
-
Gruhn, Andreas
(1)
1486
1:0
11
Deutsch, Rainer
(1)
1471
-
Bolte, Claus
(1)
1650
0:1
12
Michels, Marius
(1)
1613
-
Sachse, Lutz
(1)
1473
0:1
13
Stahl, Gerhard
(1)
1612
-
Neumann, Patrick
(1)
1458
½:½
14
Sickel, Hermann
(1)
1425
-
Schmidt, Martin
(1)
1597
0:1
15
Kitzler, Gerhard
(1)
1113
-
Streichert, Waldemar
(0.5)
1653
16
Lewien, Frank
(0.5)
1470
-
Wagner, Wolfgang
(0.5)
1563
0:1
17
Kampmann, Marcel
(0.5)
1557
-
Tröster, Andreas
(0.5)
-
1:0
18
Düsel, Bernd
(0.5)
1452
-
Bräunlich, Christian
(0.5)
1434
1:0
19
Schwirz, Ulrich
(0.5)
1058
-
Tamschick, Kai-Uwe
(0.5)
1446
0:1
20
Hanweg, Eberhard
(0)
1074
-
Gelzinnus, Siegfried
(0)
1541
0:1
21
Hanweg, Hanna
(0)
-
-
Neef, Gerd
(0)
1520
0:1
22
Mohr, Andreas
(0)
-
-
Schurmann, Raimund
(0)
1330
0:1
Runde 4
Tisch
Weiß
TWZ
-
Schwarz
TWZ
Ergebnis
1
Danner, Lambert
(3)
2075
-
Dörfler, Gerhard
(3)
2076
½:½
2
Feicht, Arno
(3)
1955
-
Rufft, Wolfgang
(2.5)
1937
½:½
3
Kinski, Sven
(2.5)
1721
-
Henzelmann, Klaus
(2.5)
1780
½:½
4
Mulch, Till
(2)
1666
-
Bolte, Christoph
(2)
1856
0:1
5
Hartmann, Steffen
(2)
1810
-
Hofmann, Werner
(2)
1565
1:0
6
Bolte, Claus
(2)
1650
-
Bauch, Frank
(2)
1795
0:1
7
Schmidt, Martin
(2)
1597
-
Becker, Holger
(2)
1741
½:½
8
Sachse, Lutz
(2)
1473
-
Brzezina, Georg
(2)
1698
0:1
9
Drobinski, Martin
(2)
1696
-
Rubel, Julian
(2)
1620
0:1
10
Neumann, Patrick
(1.5)
1458
-
Fügert, Martin
(1.5)
1806
0:1
11
Kitzler, Gerhard
(1)
1113
-
Stahl, Gerhard
(1.5)
1612
0:1
12
Budeck, Alfred
(1.5)
1593
-
Kampmann, Marcel
(1.5)
1557
1:0
13
Wagner, Wolfgang
(1.5)
1563
-
Düsel, Bernd
(1.5)
1452
0:1
14
Tamschick, Kai-Uwe
(1.5)
1446
-
Michels, Marius
(1)
1613
1:0
15
Neef, Gerd
(1)
1520
-
Streichert, Waldemar
(0.5)
1653
½:½
16
Thomas, Sven
(1)
1589
-
Deutsch, Rainer
(1)
1471
1:0
17
Gruhn, Andreas
(1)
1486
-
Gelzinnus, Siegfried
(1)
1541
½:½
18
Robles-Ayllon, Daniel
(1)
1511
-
Sickel, Hermann
(1)
1425
0:1
19
Schurmann, Raimund
(1)
1330
-
Lewien, Frank
(0.5)
1470
0:1
20
Bräunlich, Christian
(0.5)
1434
-
Schwirz, Ulrich
(0.5)
1058
1:0
21
Tröster, Andreas
(0.5)
-
-
Hanweg, Eberhard
(0)
1074
0:1
22
Mohr, Andreas
(0)
-
-
Hanweg, Hanna
(0)
-
1:0
Runde 5
Tisch
Weiß
TWZ
-
Schwarz
TWZ
Ergebnis
1
Dörfler, Gerhard
(3.5)
2076
-
Feicht, Arno
(3.5)
1955
½:½
2
Bauch, Frank
(3)
1795
-
Danner, Lambert
(3.5)
2075
0:1
3
Rufft, Wolfgang
(3)
1937
-
Kinski, Sven
(3)
1721
1:0
4
Bolte, Christoph
(3)
1856
-
Henzelmann, Klaus
(3)
1780
½:½
5
Brzezina, Georg
(3)
1698
-
Hartmann, Steffen
(3)
1810
1:0
6
Fügert, Martin
(2.5)
1806
-
Rubel, Julian
(3)
1620
½:½
7
Becker, Holger
(2.5)
1741
-
Tamschick, Kai-Uwe
(2.5)
1446
½:½
8
Stahl, Gerhard
(2.5)
1612
-
Budeck, Alfred
(2.5)
1593
1:0
9
Düsel, Bernd
(2.5)
1452
-
Schmidt, Martin
(2.5)
1597
0:1
10
Thomas, Sven
(2)
1589
-
Drobinski, Martin
(2)
1696
0:1
11
Sickel, Hermann
(2)
1425
-
Mulch, Till
(2)
1666
1:0
12
Hofmann, Werner
(2)
1565
-
Bolte, Claus
(2)
1650
½:½
13
Streichert, Waldemar
(1)
1653
-
Sachse, Lutz
(2)
1473
1:0
14
Gruhn, Andreas
(1.5)
1486
-
Wagner, Wolfgang
(1.5)
1563
+/-
15
Kampmann, Marcel
(1.5)
1557
-
Neumann, Patrick
(1.5)
1458
1:0
16
Gelzinnus, Siegfried
(1.5)
1541
-
Kitzler, Gerhard
(1)
1113
1:0
17
Lewien, Frank
(1.5)
1470
-
Neef, Gerd
(1.5)
1520
0:1
18
Deutsch, Rainer
(1)
1471
-
Bräunlich, Christian
(1.5)
1434
0:1
19
Michels, Marius
(1)
1613
-
Robles-Ayllon, Daniel
(1)
1511
0:1
20
Hanweg, Eberhard
(1)
1074
-
Schurmann, Raimund
(1)
1330
0:1
21
Schwirz, Ulrich
(0.5)
1058
-
Mohr, Andreas
(1)
-
1:0
22
Hanweg, Hanna
(0)
-
-
Tröster, Andreas
(0.5)
-
0:1
Runde 6
Tisch
Weiß
TWZ
-
Schwarz
TWZ
Ergebnis
1
Danner, Lambert
(4.5)
2075
-
Feicht, Arno
(4)
1955
1:0
2
Rufft, Wolfgang
(4)
1937
-
Dörfler, Gerhard
(4)
2076
0:1
3
Henzelmann, Klaus
(3.5)
1780
-
Brzezina, Georg
(4)
1698
1:0
4
Rubel, Julian
(3.5)
1620
-
Bolte, Christoph
(3.5)
1856
½:½
5
Schmidt, Martin
(3.5)
1597
-
Stahl, Gerhard
(3.5)
1612
½:½
6
Hartmann, Steffen
(3)
1810
-
Sickel, Hermann
(3)
1425
1:0
7
Drobinski, Martin
(3)
1696
-
Fügert, Martin
(3)
1806
1:0
8
Tamschick, Kai-Uwe
(3)
1446
-
Bauch, Frank
(3)
1795
0:1
9
Kinski, Sven
(3)
1721
-
Becker, Holger
(3)
1741
½:½
10
Gelzinnus, Siegfried
(2.5)
1541
-
Streichert, Waldemar
(2)
1653
0:1
11
Bolte, Claus
(2.5)
1650
-
Gruhn, Andreas
(2.5)
1486
½:½
12
Budeck, Alfred
(2.5)
1593
-
Düsel, Bernd
(2.5)
1452
0:1
13
Bräunlich, Christian
(2.5)
1434
-
Hofmann, Werner
(2.5)
1565
0:1
14
Neef, Gerd
(2.5)
1520
-
Kampmann, Marcel
(2.5)
1557
½:½
15
Sachse, Lutz
(2)
1473
-
Mulch, Till
(2)
1666
0:1
16
Schurmann, Raimund
(2)
1330
-
Thomas, Sven
(2)
1589
0:1
17
Robles-Ayllon, Daniel
(2)
1511
-
Wagner, Wolfgang
(1.5)
1563
+/-
18
Neumann, Patrick
(1.5)
1458
-
Schwirz, Ulrich
(1.5)
1058
0:1
19
Tröster, Andreas
(1.5)
-
-
Lewien, Frank
(1.5)
1470
0:1
20
Kitzler, Gerhard
(1)
1113
-
Mohr, Andreas
(1)
-
1:0
21
Deutsch, Rainer
(1)
1471
-
Michels, Marius
(1)
1613
½:½
22
Hanweg, Hanna
(0)
-
-
Hanweg, Eberhard
(1)
1074
1:0
Runde 7
Tisch
Weiß
TWZ
-
Schwarz
TWZ
Ergebnis
1
Henzelmann, Klaus
(4.5)
1780
-
Danner, Lambert
(5.5)
2075
0:1
2
Dörfler, Gerhard
(5)
2076
-
Drobinski, Martin
(4)
1696
½:½
3
Brzezina, Georg
(4)
1698
-
Rufft, Wolfgang
(4)
1937
0:1
4
Feicht, Arno
(4)
1955
-
Schmidt, Martin
(4)
1597
1:0
5
Bolte, Christoph
(4)
1856
-
Hartmann, Steffen
(4)
1810
1:0
6
Bauch, Frank
(4)
1795
-
Rubel, Julian
(4)
1620
1:0
7
Stahl, Gerhard
(4)
1612
-
Becker, Holger
(3.5)
1741
½:½
8
Streichert, Waldemar
(3)
1653
-
Kinski, Sven
(3.5)
1721
0:1
9
Hofmann, Werner
(3.5)
1565
-
Düsel, Bernd
(3.5)
1452
1:0
10
Fügert, Martin
(3)
1806
-
Neef, Gerd
(3)
1520
1:0
11
Mulch, Till
(3)
1666
-
Tamschick, Kai-Uwe
(3)
1446
1:0
12
Robles-Ayllon, Daniel
(3)
1511
-
Bolte, Claus
(3)
1650
0:1
13
Gruhn, Andreas
(3)
1486
-
Thomas, Sven
(3)
1589
0:1
14
Kampmann, Marcel
(3)
1557
-
Sickel, Hermann
(3)
1425
1:0
15
Bräunlich, Christian
(2.5)
1434
-
Budeck, Alfred
(2.5)
1593
0:1
16
Schwirz, Ulrich
(2.5)
1058
-
Gelzinnus, Siegfried
(2.5)
1541
0:1
17
Lewien, Frank
(2.5)
1470
-
Kitzler, Gerhard
(2)
1113
1:0
18
Schurmann, Raimund
(2)
1330
-
Sachse, Lutz
(2)
1473
½:½
19
Michels, Marius
(1.5)
1613
-
Tröster, Andreas
(1.5)
-
0:1
20
Wagner, Wolfgang
(1.5)
1563
-
Deutsch, Rainer
(1.5)
1471
-/+
21
Neumann, Patrick
(1.5)
1458
-
Hanweg, Hanna
(1)
-
1:0
22
Mohr, Andreas
(1)
-
-
Hanweg, Eberhard
(1)
1074
0:1
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
.