.
Home
Vorstand
Sommerfest
Service+Tools
Mannschaftsturniere
Einzel-Turniere
Jugend
Disclaimer
Datenschutz
Developed in conjunction with
Joomla extensions
.
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2007: Paarungsliste
Information
Tabelle
Rangliste
Teilnehmerliste
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Runde 1
Tisch
Weiß
TWZ
-
Schwarz
TWZ
Ergebnis
1
Feicht,Arno
(0)
2005
-
Budeck,Alfred
(0)
1538
0:1
2
Strache,Rolf
(0)
1521
-
Danner,Lambert
(0)
2007
0:1
3
Henzelmann,Klaus
(0)
1947
-
Müller,Klaus
(0)
1508
1:0
4
Göbel,Karlheinz
(0)
1480
-
Bittrich,René
(0)
1944
0:1
5
Neumann,David
(0)
-
-
Grass,Ernest
(0)
1863
0:1
6
Lüders,Morten
(0)
1888
-
Deutsch,Rainer
(0)
1496
1:0
7
Neef,Gerd
(0)
1466
-
Rufft,Wolfgang
(0)
1890
0:1
8
Geiger,Michael
(0)
1860
-
Sachse,Lutz
(0)
1454
1:0
9
Krahnke,Roland
(0)
1449
-
Kriesch,Achim
(0)
1844
½:½
10
Beier,Marcus
(0)
1806
-
Gilbert,Marco
(0)
1355
1:0
11
Käppele,Ulrich
(0)
1375
-
Bauch,Frank
(0)
1774
-/+
12
Ewin,Hans-Peter
(0)
1751
-
Tamschick,Kai-Uwe
(0)
1370
1:0
13
Prüfert,Franziska
(0)
1338
-
Knecht,Raphael
(0)
1719
½:½
14
Risius,Philipp
(0)
1748
-
Shaydulin,Nail
(0)
1311
0:1
15
Unruh,Edwin
(0)
1324
-
Thomas,Sven
(0)
1676
0:1
16
Machlin,Maxim
(0)
1654
-
Schurmann,Raimund
(0)
1298
½:½
17
Risius,Jörg
(0)
1250
-
Ottway,Christopher
(0)
1648
0:1
18
Michels,Marius
(0)
1656
-
Hauk,Viktoria
(0)
1208
1:0
19
Kitzler,Gerhard
(0)
1145
-
Zimpfer,Andreas
(0)
1603
½:½
20
Gruhn,Andreas
(0)
1585
-
Engeln,Matthias
(0)
1137
1:0
21
Reh,Jonas
(0)
1050
-
Gelzinnus,Siegfried
(0)
1580
0:1
22
Pade,Joachim
(0)
1575
-
Schielmann,Marc
(0)
1082
1:0
23
(0)
-
-
Hanweg,Eberhard
(0)
908
-/+
Runde 2
Tisch
Weiß
TWZ
-
Schwarz
TWZ
Ergebnis
1
Danner,Lambert
(1)
2007
-
Ewin,Hans-Peter
(1)
1751
1:0
2
Thomas,Sven
(1)
1676
-
Henzelmann,Klaus
(1)
1947
½:½
3
Bittrich,René
(1)
1944
-
Michels,Marius
(1)
1656
½:½
4
Grass,Ernest
(1)
1863
-
Gruhn,Andreas
(1)
1585
1:0
5
Ottway,Christopher
(1)
1648
-
Lüders,Morten
(1)
1888
½:½
6
Rufft,Wolfgang
(1)
1890
-
Hanweg,Eberhard
(1)
908
1:0
7
Gelzinnus,Siegfried
(1)
1580
-
Geiger,Michael
(1)
1860
0:1
8
Budeck,Alfred
(1)
1538
-
Beier,Marcus
(1)
1806
1:0
9
Shaydulin,Nail
(1)
1311
-
Bauch,Frank
(1)
1774
0:1
10
Kriesch,Achim
(0.5)
1844
-
Pade,Joachim
(1)
1575
½:½
11
Knecht,Raphael
(0.5)
1719
-
Kitzler,Gerhard
(0.5)
1145
½:½
12
Zimpfer,Andreas
(0.5)
1603
-
Machlin,Maxim
(0.5)
1654
1:0
13
Schurmann,Raimund
(0.5)
1298
-
Krahnke,Roland
(0.5)
1449
1:0
14
Feicht,Arno
(0)
2005
-
Prüfert,Franziska
(0.5)
1338
1:0
15
Käppele,Ulrich
(0)
1375
-
Risius,Philipp
(0)
1748
0:1
16
Tamschick,Kai-Uwe
(0)
1370
-
Strache,Rolf
(0)
1521
½:½
17
Müller,Klaus
(0)
1508
-
Unruh,Edwin
(0)
1324
1:0
18
Hauk,Viktoria
(0)
1208
-
Neumann,David
(0)
-
0:1
19
Deutsch,Rainer
(0)
1496
-
Risius,Jörg
(0)
1250
1:0
20
Engeln,Matthias
(0)
1137
-
Göbel,Karlheinz
(0)
1480
1:0
21
Schielmann,Marc
(0)
1082
-
Neef,Gerd
(0)
1466
0:1
22
Gilbert,Marco
(0)
1355
-
Reh,Jonas
(0)
1050
1:0
Runde 3
Tisch
Weiß
TWZ
-
Schwarz
TWZ
Ergebnis
1
Geiger,Michael
(2)
1860
-
Danner,Lambert
(2)
2007
0:1
2
Bauch,Frank
(2)
1774
-
Grass,Ernest
(2)
1863
0:1
3
Budeck,Alfred
(2)
1538
-
Rufft,Wolfgang
(2)
1890
0:1
4
Henzelmann,Klaus
(1.5)
1947
-
Ottway,Christopher
(1.5)
1648
1:0
5
Pade,Joachim
(1.5)
1575
-
Bittrich,René
(1.5)
1944
½:½
6
Lüders,Morten
(1.5)
1888
-
Zimpfer,Andreas
(1.5)
1603
1:0
7
Michels,Marius
(1.5)
1656
-
Thomas,Sven
(1.5)
1676
0:1
8
Beier,Marcus
(1)
1806
-
Schurmann,Raimund
(1.5)
1298
1:0
9
Neumann,David
(1)
-
-
Feicht,Arno
(1)
2005
0:1
10
Deutsch,Rainer
(1)
1496
-
Kriesch,Achim
(1)
1844
0:1
11
Ewin,Hans-Peter
(1)
1751
-
Gilbert,Marco
(1)
1355
1:0
12
Neef,Gerd
(1)
1466
-
Knecht,Raphael
(1)
1719
0:1
13
Risius,Philipp
(1)
1748
-
Engeln,Matthias
(1)
1137
1:0
14
Gruhn,Andreas
(1)
1585
-
Shaydulin,Nail
(1)
1311
1:0
15
Kitzler,Gerhard
(1)
1145
-
Gelzinnus,Siegfried
(1)
1580
0:1
16
Hanweg,Eberhard
(1)
908
-
Müller,Klaus
(1)
1508
0:1
17
Machlin,Maxim
(0.5)
1654
-
Tamschick,Kai-Uwe
(0.5)
1370
1:0
18
Strache,Rolf
(0.5)
1521
-
Prüfert,Franziska
(0.5)
1338
0:1
19
Krahnke,Roland
(0.5)
1449
-
Göbel,Karlheinz
(0)
1480
½:½
20
Reh,Jonas
(0)
1050
-
Käppele,Ulrich
(0)
1375
0:1
21
Unruh,Edwin
(0)
1324
-
Hauk,Viktoria
(0)
1208
1:0
22
Risius,Jörg
(0)
1250
-
Schielmann,Marc
(0)
1082
+/-
Runde 4
Tisch
Weiß
TWZ
-
Schwarz
TWZ
Ergebnis
1
Danner,Lambert
(3)
2007
-
Grass,Ernest
(3)
1863
1:0
2
Rufft,Wolfgang
(3)
1890
-
Henzelmann,Klaus
(2.5)
1947
½:½
3
Thomas,Sven
(2.5)
1676
-
Lüders,Morten
(2.5)
1888
0:1
4
Knecht,Raphael
(2)
1719
-
Feicht,Arno
(2)
2005
0:1
5
Bittrich,René
(2)
1944
-
Risius,Philipp
(2)
1748
1:0
6
Gruhn,Andreas
(2)
1585
-
Geiger,Michael
(2)
1860
0:1
7
Kriesch,Achim
(2)
1844
-
Budeck,Alfred
(2)
1538
1:0
8
Gelzinnus,Siegfried
(2)
1580
-
Beier,Marcus
(2)
1806
0:1
9
Bauch,Frank
(2)
1774
-
Pade,Joachim
(2)
1575
0:1
10
Müller,Klaus
(2)
1508
-
Ewin,Hans-Peter
(2)
1751
½:½
11
Prüfert,Franziska
(1.5)
1338
-
Machlin,Maxim
(1.5)
1654
0:1
12
Ottway,Christopher
(1.5)
1648
-
Zimpfer,Andreas
(1.5)
1603
½:½
13
Schurmann,Raimund
(1.5)
1298
-
Michels,Marius
(1.5)
1656
½:½
14
Shaydulin,Nail
(1)
1311
-
Neumann,David
(1)
-
0:1
15
Unruh,Edwin
(1)
1324
-
Deutsch,Rainer
(1)
1496
½:½
16
Risius,Jörg
(1)
1250
-
Neef,Gerd
(1)
1466
0:1
17
Engeln,Matthias
(1)
1137
-
Krahnke,Roland
(1)
1449
0:1
18
Gilbert,Marco
(1)
1355
-
Kitzler,Gerhard
(1)
1145
-/+
19
Käppele,Ulrich
(1)
1375
-
Hanweg,Eberhard
(1)
908
1:0
20
Göbel,Karlheinz
(0.5)
1480
-
Strache,Rolf
(0.5)
1521
1:0
21
Tamschick,Kai-Uwe
(0.5)
1370
-
Reh,Jonas
(0)
1050
½:½
22
Hauk,Viktoria
(0)
1208
-
Schielmann,Marc
(0)
1082
½:½
Runde 5
Tisch
Weiß
TWZ
-
Schwarz
TWZ
Ergebnis
1
Lüders,Morten
(3.5)
1888
-
Danner,Lambert
(4)
2007
0:1
2
Feicht,Arno
(3)
2005
-
Rufft,Wolfgang
(3.5)
1890
1:0
3
Henzelmann,Klaus
(3)
1947
-
Geiger,Michael
(3)
1860
0:1
4
Beier,Marcus
(3)
1806
-
Bittrich,René
(3)
1944
0:1
5
Grass,Ernest
(3)
1863
-
Kriesch,Achim
(3)
1844
0:1
6
Pade,Joachim
(3)
1575
-
Thomas,Sven
(2.5)
1676
0:1
7
Machlin,Maxim
(2.5)
1654
-
Müller,Klaus
(2.5)
1508
1:0
8
Ewin,Hans-Peter
(2.5)
1751
-
Bauch,Frank
(2)
1774
0:1
9
Budeck,Alfred
(2)
1538
-
Knecht,Raphael
(2)
1719
0:1
10
Risius,Philipp
(2)
1748
-
Schurmann,Raimund
(2)
1298
1:0
11
Neumann,David
(2)
-
-
Ottway,Christopher
(2)
1648
1:0
12
Michels,Marius
(2)
1656
-
Kitzler,Gerhard
(2)
1145
1:0
13
Zimpfer,Andreas
(2)
1603
-
Käppele,Ulrich
(2)
1375
1:0
14
Neef,Gerd
(2)
1466
-
Gruhn,Andreas
(2)
1585
0:1
15
Krahnke,Roland
(2)
1449
-
Gelzinnus,Siegfried
(2)
1580
0:1
16
Deutsch,Rainer
(1.5)
1496
-
Prüfert,Franziska
(1.5)
1338
1:0
17
Göbel,Karlheinz
(1.5)
1480
-
Unruh,Edwin
(1.5)
1324
0:1
18
Gilbert,Marco
(1)
1355
-
Risius,Jörg
(1)
1250
1:0
19
Engeln,Matthias
(1)
1137
-
Tamschick,Kai-Uwe
(1)
1370
½:½
20
Hanweg,Eberhard
(1)
908
-
Shaydulin,Nail
(1)
1311
0:1
21
Schielmann,Marc
(0.5)
1082
-
Strache,Rolf
(0.5)
1521
-/+
22
Reh,Jonas
(0.5)
1050
-
Hauk,Viktoria
(0.5)
1208
1:0
Runde 6
Tisch
Weiß
TWZ
-
Schwarz
TWZ
Ergebnis
1
Danner,Lambert
(5)
2007
-
Bittrich,René
(4)
1944
1:0
2
Geiger,Michael
(4)
1860
-
Feicht,Arno
(4)
2005
0:1
3
Kriesch,Achim
(4)
1844
-
Machlin,Maxim
(3.5)
1654
1:0
4
Rufft,Wolfgang
(3.5)
1890
-
Lüders,Morten
(3.5)
1888
½:½
5
Thomas,Sven
(3.5)
1676
-
Beier,Marcus
(3)
1806
0:1
6
Zimpfer,Andreas
(3)
1603
-
Henzelmann,Klaus
(3)
1947
0:1
7
Grass,Ernest
(3)
1863
-
Michels,Marius
(3)
1656
1:0
8
Bauch,Frank
(3)
1774
-
Gruhn,Andreas
(3)
1585
1:0
9
Knecht,Raphael
(3)
1719
-
Pade,Joachim
(3)
1575
1:0
10
Gelzinnus,Siegfried
(3)
1580
-
Risius,Philipp
(3)
1748
0:1
11
Ewin,Hans-Peter
(2.5)
1751
-
Neumann,David
(3)
-
0:1
12
Müller,Klaus
(2.5)
1508
-
Deutsch,Rainer
(2.5)
1496
1:0
13
Ottway,Christopher
(2)
1648
-
Unruh,Edwin
(2.5)
1324
½:½
14
Käppele,Ulrich
(2)
1375
-
Budeck,Alfred
(2)
1538
0:1
15
Shaydulin,Nail
(2)
1311
-
Neef,Gerd
(2)
1466
0:1
16
Kitzler,Gerhard
(2)
1145
-
Krahnke,Roland
(2)
1449
+/-
17
Schurmann,Raimund
(2)
1298
-
Gilbert,Marco
(2)
1355
1:0
18
Strache,Rolf
(1.5)
1521
-
Engeln,Matthias
(1.5)
1137
1:0
19
Tamschick,Kai-Uwe
(1.5)
1370
-
Göbel,Karlheinz
(1.5)
1480
0:1
20
Prüfert,Franziska
(1.5)
1338
-
Reh,Jonas
(1.5)
1050
+/-
21
Hauk,Viktoria
(0.5)
1208
-
Risius,Jörg
(1)
1250
-/+
22
Schielmann,Marc
(0.5)
1082
-
Hanweg,Eberhard
(1)
908
½:½
Runde 7
Tisch
Weiß
TWZ
-
Schwarz
TWZ
Ergebnis
1
Feicht,Arno
(5)
2005
-
Danner,Lambert
(6)
2007
1:0
2
Henzelmann,Klaus
(4)
1947
-
Kriesch,Achim
(5)
1844
0:1
3
Bittrich,René
(4)
1944
-
Bauch,Frank
(4)
1774
0:1
4
Beier,Marcus
(4)
1806
-
Grass,Ernest
(4)
1863
½:½
5
Lüders,Morten
(4)
1888
-
Knecht,Raphael
(4)
1719
1:0
6
Risius,Philipp
(4)
1748
-
Rufft,Wolfgang
(4)
1890
½:½
7
Neumann,David
(4)
-
-
Geiger,Michael
(4)
1860
0:1
8
Machlin,Maxim
(3.5)
1654
-
Thomas,Sven
(3.5)
1676
1:0
9
Michels,Marius
(3)
1656
-
Müller,Klaus
(3.5)
1508
0:1
10
Budeck,Alfred
(3)
1538
-
Zimpfer,Andreas
(3)
1603
0:1
11
Gruhn,Andreas
(3)
1585
-
Schurmann,Raimund
(3)
1298
-/+
12
Unruh,Edwin
(3)
1324
-
Gelzinnus,Siegfried
(3)
1580
-/+
13
Pade,Joachim
(3)
1575
-
Kitzler,Gerhard
(3)
1145
1:0
14
Neef,Gerd
(3)
1466
-
Strache,Rolf
(2.5)
1521
½:½
15
Deutsch,Rainer
(2.5)
1496
-
Ewin,Hans-Peter
(2.5)
1751
½:½
16
Prüfert,Franziska
(2.5)
1338
-
Ottway,Christopher
(2.5)
1648
0:1
17
Göbel,Karlheinz
(2.5)
1480
-
Käppele,Ulrich
(2)
1375
1:0
18
Risius,Jörg
(2)
1250
-
Krahnke,Roland
(2)
1449
½:½
19
Gilbert,Marco
(2)
1355
-
Shaydulin,Nail
(2)
1311
1:0
20
Hanweg,Eberhard
(1.5)
908
-
Reh,Jonas
(1.5)
1050
0:1
21
Engeln,Matthias
(1.5)
1137
-
Schielmann,Marc
(1)
1082
22
Hauk,Viktoria
(0.5)
1208
-
Tamschick,Kai-Uwe
(1.5)
1370
0:1
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
.