.

Developed in conjunction with Joomla extensions.

PDF
Jugend-Jahresturnier 2020: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hölß, Silas (0)--Zörb, Julian-Paul (0)-1:0
2Köhler, Glenn (0)--Reis, Ben Robinson (0)-0:1
3Luy, Jan (0)--Karsunke, Alexander (0)-0:1
4Teloudis, Apostoli (0)--Brattig, Jonathan (0)-0:1
5Hofmann, Paul (0)--Bähringer, Paul-Willi (0)-½:½
6Feiler, Bjarne (0)--Saltenberger, Leon (0)-0:1
7Wolf, Lukas (0)--Pausch, Konstantin (0)-1:0
8Schwarz, Robin (0)--Bäcker, Moritz (0)-1:0
9Ludwig, Carsten (0)--Bäcker, Anton (0)-0:1
10Eremin, Miron (0)---+/-

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Karsunke, Alexander (1)--Hölß, Silas (1)-0:1
2Reis, Ben Robinson (1)--Wolf, Lukas (1)-1:0
3Brattig, Jonathan (1)--Schwarz, Robin (1)-1:0
4Saltenberger, Leon (1)--Eremin, Miron (1)-1:0
5Bäcker, Anton (1)--Hofmann, Paul (0.5)-0:1
6Bähringer, Paul-Willi (0.5)--Luy, Jan (0)-1:0
7Bäcker, Moritz (0)--Köhler, Glenn (0)-1:0
8Pausch, Konstantin (0)--Ludwig, Carsten (0)-0:1
9Zörb, Julian-Paul (0)--Teloudis, Apostoli (0)-0:1
10Feiler, Bjarne (0)---+/-

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hölß, Silas (2)--Brattig, Jonathan (2)-1:0
2Saltenberger, Leon (2)--Reis, Ben Robinson (2)-1:0
3Hofmann, Paul (1.5)--Bäcker, Moritz (1)-0:1
4Wolf, Lukas (1)--Bähringer, Paul-Willi (1.5)-1:0
5Ludwig, Carsten (1)--Feiler, Bjarne (1)-1:0
6Eremin, Miron (1)--Karsunke, Alexander (1)-0:1
7Teloudis, Apostoli (1)--Bäcker, Anton (1)-1:0
8Schwarz, Robin (1)--Zörb, Julian-Paul (0)-½:½
9Luy, Jan (0)--Pausch, Konstantin (0)-1:0
10Köhler, Glenn (0)---+/-

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hölß, Silas (3)--Saltenberger, Leon (3)-1:0
2Reis, Ben Robinson (2)--Teloudis, Apostoli (2)-1:0
3Brattig, Jonathan (2)--Ludwig, Carsten (2)-1:0
4Bäcker, Moritz (2)--Wolf, Lukas (2)-0:1
5Karsunke, Alexander (2)--Hofmann, Paul (1.5)-0:1
6Bähringer, Paul-Willi (1.5)--Schwarz, Robin (1.5)-½:½
7Feiler, Bjarne (1)--Luy, Jan (1)-0:1
8Köhler, Glenn (1)--Eremin, Miron (1)-1:0
9Bäcker, Anton (1)--Zörb, Julian-Paul (0.5)-0:1
10Pausch, Konstantin (0)---+/-

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Wolf, Lukas (3)--Hölß, Silas (4)-0:1
2Saltenberger, Leon (3)--Brattig, Jonathan (3)-½:½
3Hofmann, Paul (2.5)--Reis, Ben Robinson (3)-0:1
4Luy, Jan (2)--Köhler, Glenn (2)-1:0
5Teloudis, Apostoli (2)--Bäcker, Moritz (2)-1:0
6Ludwig, Carsten (2)--Bähringer, Paul-Willi (2)-1:0
7Schwarz, Robin (2)--Karsunke, Alexander (2)-1:0
8Zörb, Julian-Paul (1.5)--Feiler, Bjarne (1)-1:0
9Pausch, Konstantin (1)--Eremin, Miron (1)-½:½
10Bäcker, Anton (1)---+/-

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Reis, Ben Robinson (4)--Hölß, Silas (5)-1:0
2Brattig, Jonathan (3.5)--Luy, Jan (3)-1:0
3Ludwig, Carsten (3)--Saltenberger, Leon (3.5)-0:1
4Teloudis, Apostoli (3)--Wolf, Lukas (3)-1:0
5Hofmann, Paul (2.5)--Schwarz, Robin (3)-1:0
6Zörb, Julian-Paul (2.5)--Köhler, Glenn (2)-1:0
7Karsunke, Alexander (2)--Bäcker, Anton (2)-1:0
8Bäcker, Moritz (2)--Pausch, Konstantin (1.5)-0:1
9Eremin, Miron (1.5)--Feiler, Bjarne (1)-0:1
10Bähringer, Paul-Willi (2)---+/-

.