.
Home
Vorstand
Sommerfest
Service+Tools
Mannschaftsturniere
Einzel-Turniere
Jugend
Disclaimer
Datenschutz
Developed in conjunction with
Joomla extensions
.
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2002: Tabelle
Information
Tabelle
Rangliste
Teilnehmerliste
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Nr.
Titel
Spieler
Verein
TWZ
Sp
Pkt
Bhlz-1
SoBe-1
+
1.
Danner, Lambert
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
2075
7
6.5
29.0
27.50
6
2.
Dörfler, Gerhard
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
2076
7
5.5
29.0
22.25
4
3.
Rufft, Wolfgang
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
1937
7
5.0
27.5
20.75
4
4.
Feicht, Arno
Sfr. Wieseck
1955
7
5.0
27.5
17.25
4
5.
Bolte, Christoph
SK 1858 Gießen
1856
7
5.0
27.0
19.25
4
6.
Bauch, Frank
SC Königsspr. Gladenbach
1795
7
5.0
24.5
18.00
5
7.
Henzelmann, Klaus
SK 1858 Gießen
1780
7
4.5
29.0
17.25
3
8.
Kinski, Sven
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
1721
7
4.5
25.5
17.50
3
9.
Drobinski, Martin
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck
1696
7
4.5
25.5
17.25
3
10.
Hofmann, Werner
Sabt TTC Cleeberg
1565
7
4.5
23.0
15.00
3
11.
Stahl, Gerhard
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck
1612
7
4.5
20.5
13.25
3
12.
Rubel, Julian
SK Langendernbach
1620
7
4.0
27.5
14.00
3
13.
Hartmann, Steffen
SC Bad Nauheim
1810
7
4.0
26.5
14.50
4
14.
Brzezina, Georg
SC Eschenburg
1698
7
4.0
25.5
12.00
4
15.
Schmidt, Martin
SK 1858 Gießen
1597
7
4.0
25.0
13.25
3
16.
Becker, Holger
SC Eschenburg
1741
7
4.0
23.5
14.00
2
17.
Bolte, Claus
SK 1858 Gießen
1650
7
4.0
23.0
11.00
3
18.
Fügert, Martin
Sfr. Wieseck
1806
7
4.0
21.5
11.50
3
19.
Kampmann, Marcel
Sfr. Wieseck
1557
7
4.0
21.0
10.75
3
20.
Mulch, Till
SK Herborn 1946
1666
7
4.0
21.0
10.50
4
21.
Thomas, Sven
SC Eschenburg
1589
7
4.0
21.0
8.00
4
22.
Budeck, Alfred
SC Butzbach 2000
1593
7
3.5
22.0
11.25
3
23.
Düsel, Bernd
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
1452
7
3.5
22.0
10.25
3
24.
Gelzinnus, Siegfried
Sfr. Braunfels
1541
7
3.5
19.5
8.25
3
25.
Lewien, Frank
SV Lahn Limburg
1470
7
3.5
19.0
9.75
3
26.
Sickel, Hermann
SC Butzbach 2000
1425
7
3.0
23.5
10.00
3
27.
Tamschick, Kai-Uwe
SC Rochade 84 Königsberg
1446
7
3.0
23.0
7.75
2
28.
Streichert, Waldemar
SK 1948 Weilburg
1653
6
3.0
22.5
9.00
2
29.
Neef, Gerd
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
1520
7
3.0
22.5
8.25
2
30.
Gruhn, Andreas
SC Heuchelheim
1486
7
3.0
22.0
8.25
2
31.
Robles-Ayllon, Daniel
Sfr. Wieseck
1511
7
3.0
21.0
6.50
3
32.
Sachse, Lutz
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
1473
7
2.5
23.0
7.75
2
33.
Bräunlich, Christian
Sfr. Wieseck
1434
7
2.5
22.0
6.50
2
34.
Neumann, Patrick
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck
1458
7
2.5
20.0
4.25
2
35.
Schwirz, Ulrich
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck
1058
7
2.5
19.5
5.25
2
36.
Tröster, Andreas
Sabt TTC Cleeberg
-
7
2.5
19.0
4.25
2
37.
Deutsch, Rainer
SC Eschenburg
1471
7
2.5
18.0
3.25
2
38.
Schurmann, Raimund
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck
1330
7
2.5
16.0
4.25
2
39.
Kitzler, Gerhard
SK 1858 Gießen
1113
6
2.0
22.5
4.00
2
40.
Hanweg, Eberhard
Sabt TTC Cleeberg
1074
7
2.0
16.5
3.50
2
41.
Wagner, Wolfgang
Sfr. Braunfels
1563
7
1.5
22.5
5.50
1
42.
Michels, Marius
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
1613
7
1.5
18.0
3.50
1
43.
Hanweg, Hanna
Sabt TTC Cleeberg
-
7
1.0
16.0
2.00
1
44.
Mohr, Andreas
Sabt TTC Cleeberg
-
7
1.0
16.0
1.00
1
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
.