.
Home
Vorstand
Sommerfest
Service+Tools
Mannschaftsturniere
Einzel-Turniere
Jugend
Disclaimer
Datenschutz
Developed in conjunction with
Joomla extensions
.
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2006: Tabelle
Information
Tabelle
Rangliste
Teilnehmerliste
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Nr.
Titel
Spieler
Verein
TWZ
Sp
Pkt
Bhlz-1
SoBe-1
+
1.
Lüders,Morten
SC Butzbach 2000
1799
7
6.0
24.0
21.00
5
2.
Feicht,Arno
Sfr.Wieseck
1902
7
5.5
27.5
22.75
5
3.
Ottway,Christopher
Biebertaler Sfr.
1625
7
5.0
27.0
19.75
4
4.
Henzelmann,Klaus
SK 1858 Gießen
1947
7
5.0
25.5
21.00
4
5.
Ewin,Hans-Peter
Sfr. Braunfels e.V.
1740
7
5.0
23.5
19.25
4
6.
Danner,Lambert
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
2019
7
4.5
30.0
20.00
3
7.
Bauch,Frank
SC Königsspr.Gladenbach
1711
7
4.5
29.0
20.25
3
8.
Rufft,Wolfgang
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
1945
7
4.5
25.0
16.00
3
9.
Zimpfer,Andreas
SC Butzbach 2000
1637
7
4.5
25.0
15.75
4
10.
Budeck,Alfred
SC Butzbach 2000
1537
7
4.5
23.5
12.25
4
11.
Neumann,Patrick
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck
1458
7
4.5
23.0
14.00
3
12.
Pralle,Katharina
Biebertaler Sfr.
1716
7
4.5
22.5
14.75
4
13.
Knecht,Raphael
Biebertaler Sfr.
1528
7
4.0
27.0
12.75
3
14.
Machlin,Maxim
SK 1858 Gießen
1631
7
4.0
25.0
11.50
4
15.
Schmidt,Christoph
Sabt TTC Cleeberg
1291
6
4.0
23.5
14.00
3
16.
Kanning,Thorsten
Sfr.Wieseck
1604
6
4.0
23.0
13.50
2
17.
Krahnke,Roland
Sfr.Wieseck
1427
7
4.0
22.5
11.50
4
18.
Göbel,Karlheinz
SK Herborn 1946
1522
7
4.0
21.0
9.50
4
19.
Gruhn,Andreas
SC Heuchelheim
1597
7
3.5
26.0
12.00
2
20.
Müller,Michael
Sfr.Ehringshausen
1710
7
3.5
25.5
11.00
3
21.
Drobinski,Martin
SK 1858 Gießen
1730
6
3.5
22.0
10.25
3
22.
Neef,Gerd
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
1536
7
3.5
21.5
7.25
3
23.
Bruchmüller,Frank
SC Butzbach 2000
1585
7
3.5
20.5
7.75
2
24.
Schicke,Ralf
Sfr.Wieseck
1451
7
3.5
20.5
7.25
3
25.
Sachse,Lutz
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
1457
7
3.5
19.0
9.00
3
26.
Müller,Klaus
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
1460
7
3.0
26.0
10.75
2
27.
Alonzo,Desi
SK Herborn 1946
1577
7
3.0
24.0
9.50
3
28.
Michels,Marius
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
1608
7
3.0
24.0
9.50
2
29.
Robles Ayllon,Daniel
Sfr.Wieseck
1492
6
3.0
22.0
7.00
3
30.
Schwirz,Ulrich
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V.
1392
7
3.0
21.5
7.75
2
31.
Gilbert,Marco
SC Heuchelheim
1413
7
3.0
20.5
6.00
3
32.
Käppele,Ulrich
SAbt TV 1885 Haiger
1394
7
3.0
19.5
7.00
2
33.
Shaydulin,Nail
SK Herborn 1946
1293
7
3.0
19.5
6.50
3
34.
Düsel,Bernd
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
1546
7
2.5
25.0
9.25
2
35.
Humme,Mirko
SK Königsjäger Hungen
1453
7
2.5
22.5
8.75
1
36.
Tamschick,Kai-Uwe
SC Rochade 84 Königsberg
1415
7
2.5
19.5
5.25
2
37.
Weyel,Michael
SAbt TV 1885 Haiger
1347
7
2.5
17.5
4.25
2
38.
Unruh,Edwin
Sfr.Wieseck
1386
7
2.5
17.0
3.75
2
39.
Schielmann,Marc
Sfr.Wieseck
990
7
2.5
14.5
2.50
2
40.
Haag,Tom-Henrik
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
-
7
2.0
21.5
3.50
2
41.
Kitzler,Gerhard
SK 1858 Gießen
1227
7
2.0
19.0
4.00
2
42.
Hanweg,Eberhard
Sabt TTC Cleeberg
946
7
1.5
17.0
3.00
1
43.
Hanweg,Hanna
Sabt TTC Cleeberg
853
7
1.0
20.0
2.50
1
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
.