.

Developed in conjunction with Joomla extensions.

PDF
Goto
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2008: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.Henrich,ThomasSK 1858 Gießen211676.526.024.506
2.Feicht,ArnoSfr.Wieseck204676.028.525.506
3.Rufft,WolfgangSfr.Anderssen Wetzlar189775.023.515.503
4.Danner,LambertSfr.Anderssen Wetzlar194374.529.517.504
5.Henzelmann,KlausSK 1858 Gießen193574.526.518.753
6.Saßmannshausen,MarkSC Königsspr. Gladenbach180374.525.516.503
7.Bauch,FrankSC Königsspr. Gladenbach177274.525.015.254
8.Risius,PhilippSK 1858 Gießen167574.524.013.253
9.Kriesch,AchimSfr. Braunfels e.V.187474.027.015.253
10.Watz,DennisSfr. Braunfels e.V.171274.026.512.253
11.Thomanek,MartinSK 1858 Gießen170764.022.514.002
12.Müller,KlausSfr.Anderssen Wetzlar163374.021.510.253
13.Hilgert,FelixSfr.Anderssen Wetzlar122274.020.511.503
14.Budeck,AlfredSC Butzbach 2000154474.020.510.504
15.Kohlmeyer,KlausSfr. Braunfels e.V.157173.524.59.752
16.Meuser,TobiasSC Butzbach 2000139873.523.511.502
17.Thomas,SvenSC Eschenburg169773.523.58.753
18.Deutsch,RainerSC Eschenburg150673.522.56.503
19.Zimpfer,AndreasSC Butzbach 2000168073.520.510.252
20.Bruchmüller,FrankSC Butzbach 2000153463.519.56.003
21.Neef,GerdSfr.Anderssen Wetzlar152273.024.57.752
22.Schurmann,RaimundSchachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V.137673.024.012.001
23.Göbel,KarlheinzSK Herborn 1946150073.023.09.752
24.Damm,JürgenSAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lumda122473.023.08.752
25.Gelzinnus,SiegfriedSfr. Braunfels e.V.148673.023.08.503
26.Schwirz,UlrichSchachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V.134673.021.58.752
27.Shaydulin,NailSK Herborn 1946137273.017.54.503
28.Kreuter,AlfredSK 1858 Gießen126873.015.54.252
29.Faysal,WasimSK 1858 Gießen107572.518.04.251
30.Strache,RolfSK Herborn 1946146372.023.04.502
31.Jackelen,AndreasSfr. Braunfels e.V.89772.022.06.002
32.Risius,JörgSK 1858 Gießen119272.019.55.502
33.Hammer, BjörnVereinslos115071.518.51.751
34.Müller,MichaelSK Herborn 1946167531.021.54.001
35.Kitzler,GerhardSK 1858 Gießen105071.019.02.501

.