.

Developed in conjunction with Joomla extensions.

PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr.193865.519.518.005
2.Ploder,Udo193964.518.513.504
3.Kamlage,Johannes146364.021.014.503
4.Fichtl,Andreas165464.019.510.004
5.Baitinger,Viktor153064.015.56.504
6.Strate,Wolfgang153063.517.59.253
7.Wagner,Viktor124363.016.56.003
8.Düsel,Bernd141463.013.03.503
9.Krämer,Bernd-Uwe126663.012.54.752
10.Neef,Gerd126162.517.55.002
11.Hölß,Silas143662.516.04.252
12.Kinski,Sven169562.017.05.251
13.Zimmermann,Rainer119561.514.53.501
14.Fischer,Eckhard108061.016.02.501
15.Demirci,Soner125220.012.50.000

.