.

Developed in conjunction with Joomla extensions.

PDF
Goto
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2018: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.Ewin,Hans-PeterSF Braunfels181176.027.022.755
2.Hilgert,FelixSF Braunfels177876.025.024.006
3.Reichelt,FlorianBiebertaler Schachfreunde190875.527.523.505
4.Feicht,ArnoSV Alsfeld185075.025.520.005
5.Saßmannshausen,MarkSC Königsspr. Gladenbach175274.529.517.754
6.Stehning,RalfSF Braunfels181674.529.018.004
7.Stripling,ValentinSF Braunfels164174.526.515.754
8.Illenberger,DirkFV Berkersheim177274.525.517.504
9.Kohlmeyer,KlausSF Braunfels174074.525.515.504
10.Kühn,ThomasSF Braunfels162674.525.014.254
11.Gruhn,AndreasSC Heuchelheim153274.524.014.503
12.Kunkel,WolfgangSK 1858 Gießen158674.521.014.503
13.Hölß,Manuel,Dr.SSG Hungen-Lich162174.027.515.753
14.Schneider,Martijnvereinslos-74.027.015.753
15.Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr.Biebertaler Schachfreunde175574.023.514.253
16.Bahlo,JensSK 1858 Gießen184274.022.512.753
17.Baitinger,ViktorSF Anderssen Wetzlar153774.022.511.004
18.Lussetti,EnricoSC Butzbach 2000124774.022.012.253
19.Thomanek,MartinSK 1858 Gießen173274.020.011.253
20.Feigl,MarkusSC Eschbach im Usinger Land175473.525.512.252
21.Lotz,KlausSAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda156873.524.08.253
22.Hölß,SilasSSG Hungen-Lich137573.520.58.003
23.Deutsch,RainerSC Eschenburg151673.520.010.251
24.Jähnert,WolfgangSC Nidderau159573.520.08.253
25.Bellof,LuisSJ Herborn 1998109073.515.56.503
26.Künzel,Paul-GerhardtSC Butzbach 2000143973.024.07.752
27.Bruchmüller,FrankSC Butzbach 2000148973.022.58.003
28.Strate,WolfgangSC Eschbach im Usinger Land154173.021.57.752
29.Stricker,KonstantinSC Eschbach im Usinger Land164573.020.59.751
30.Budeck,AlfredSC Butzbach 2000146273.019.55.503
31.Klenk,DieterSC Heuchelheim96073.019.55.003
32.Schmidt,MartinSC Heuchelheim161772.524.07.252
33.Wagner,ViktorSF Anderssen Wetzlar126772.523.08.002
34.Bernath,MarkusSC Heuchelheim133872.522.07.002
35.Neef,GerdSF Anderssen Wetzlar129872.521.06.502
36.Wachter,PeterBad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985116772.520.06.752
37.Risius,JörgBiebertaler Schachfreunde126562.518.04.751
38.Feigl,GeroldSC Eschbach im Usinger Land137872.518.04.502
39.Fischer,EckhardSF Anderssen Wetzlar106172.517.04.752
40.Hanweg,EberhardSF TuS Brandoberndorf89472.018.53.502
41.Geis,RobertSC Eschbach im Usinger Land132761.520.53.001
42.Kusterer,MatthiasSfr. Wieseck98171.515.52.501
43.Ulbrich,PeterSK 1858 Gießen95571.515.02.251

.