.
Home
Vorstand
Sommerfest
Service+Tools
Mannschaftsturniere
Einzel-Turniere
Jugend
Disclaimer
Datenschutz
Developed in conjunction with
Joomla extensions
.
Mitgliederliste / DWZ Übersicht
|
Saisonüberblick
|
Vereinsliste
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
1.Hainstädter SC 1950
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69)
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985
Biebertaler Schachfreunde
Blindenschachklub Frankfurt
Bruchköbler SV 93
Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein 1999
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau
FV Berkersheim
Homberger SC
Kasseler SK 1876
Mündener SC von 1925
SAbt BKA Wiesbaden
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860
SAbt FSK Lohfelden
SAbt Niederräder TG
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach
SAbt SU Mühlheim
SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden
SAbt SV Erzhausen
SAbt SVH Kassel
SAbt TEC Darmstadt
SAbt TG 1886 Rimbach
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden
SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda
SAbt TuS Dotzheim
SAbt TuS Hausen
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm
SAbt TV 1893 Seeheim
SAbt VfL Goldstein
SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V.
SC "Springer" Rodenbach
SC "Turm" Breuberg
SC 1910 Höchst
SC 1934 Gelnhausen
SC 1947 Immenhausen
SC 1952 Obertshausen
SC 1961 König Nied
SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar
SC 1970 Lorsch
SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e.V.
SC 1979 Hattersheim
SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried
SC Bad Nauheim
SC Bad Orb 1984
SC Bad Soden
SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm
SC Diemelstadt
SC Ehrenberg
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land
SC Eschborn 1974
SC Eschenburg
SC Eschwege
SC FK Babenhausen 1994
SC Flörsheim 1921
SC Frankfurt-West
SC Fulda
SC Fuldatal
SC Goddelau
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar
SC Groß-Umstadt
SC Groß-Zimmern
SC Heuchelheim
SC Heusenstamm
SC Kaufungen
SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979
SC Königsspr. Gladenbach
SC Körle 1966
SC Ladja Roßdorf
SC Langenbieber
SC Langendernbach
SC Langenselbold 1929
SC Matt im Park Ffm
SC Münster
SC Nidderau
SC Ober-Ramstadt
SC Ortenberg/Nidda 1977
SC Reinheim - Groß-Bieberau
SC Rochade 84 Königsberg
SC Rödermark
SC Ronneburg
SC Rotenburg
SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt
SC Somborn 1933
SC Springer Bad König
SC Steinbach
SC Sulzbach 1975
SC Taunusstein 1966
SC Turm Büdingen
SC Ulmbach
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
Schachfreunde Battenberg
Schachklub Baunatal 1963
Schachköpfe Hann. Münden
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppert
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck
SF 1891 Friedberg
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
SF Braunfels
SF Bürstadt
SF Dettingen 1950
SF Frankfurt 1921
SF Hailer-Meerholz
SF Heusenstamm
SF Korbach
SF Neuberg
SF Schöneck
SF Seligenstadt 05
SF TuS Brandoberndorf
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden
Sfr. Atzbach
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen
Sfr. Erbach
Sfr. Görsroth-Kesselbach
Sfr. Heppenheim
Sfr. Hochheim
Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf
Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach
Sfr. Wieseck
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
Sfr.Königstein 1972
SG 2001 Griesheim
SG Springer Burghaun
SG Turm Idstein
SG Turm Somplar
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach
SG Wartturm Schaafheim
Sges Bensheim 1931
SJ Herborn 1998
SK 1858 Gießen
SK 1924 Pfungstadt
SK 1927 Dieburg
SK 1945 Fürth
SK 1947 Einhausen
SK 1948 Weilburg
SK 1950 Geisenheim
SK 1959 Bischofsheim
SK 1980 Gernsheim
SK Bad Homburg 1927
SK Bad Schwalbach
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf
SK Bickenbach
SK Eberstadt 1924
SK Gründau
SK Herborn 1946
SK Hofgeismar
SK Königsjäger Hungen
SK Langen
SK Marburg 1931/72
SK Niederbrechen 1948
SK Stadtallendorf
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld
SK Upland Willingen
SK Vellmar 1950
SK Wichtelkönig Zierenberg 2011
SSG Hungen-Lich
SV 1920 Hofheim
SV 1920 Kelsterbach
SV 1926 Fechenheim
SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg
SV 1929 Raunheim
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
SV 1934 Maintal
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
SV 1997 Nauheim
SV Alsfeld
SV Altenstadt
SV Anderssen Arolsen
SV Bergwinkel
SV Biblis
SV Biebrich
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg
SV Erlensee
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926
SV Griesheim (DA)
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold
SV KK Heckershausen
SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim
SV Lahn Limburg
SV Mainspitze Ginsheim
SV Oberursel
SV Reichenbach
SV Rochade Hünfeld
SV Rüsselsheim 1929
SV Schneller Läufer Edertal 2009
SV Westerburg
SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld
SVG CAISSA Kassel
SVG Eppstein 1932
SVG Lauterbach
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell
TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen
TuS Löhnberg
TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
TUS Niederneisen
VSG 1880 Offenbach
Wiesbadener SV 1885
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
Mitglieder:
53 (51 m | 2 w)
Ø DWZ:
1424 ( 45 )
Ø ELO:
1793 ( 29 )
Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter
Kinski,Sven
Spiellokal
map
Gemeinderäume der Kreuzkirche
Stoppelberger Hohl 42
35578 Wetzlar
Routenplaner
Vereinsturniere
Turniere
Weihnachtsblitz 2016
Weihnachtsblitz 2015
Weihnachtsblitz 2014
Weihnachtsblitz 2013
Weihnachtsblitz 2012
Weihnachtsblitz 2011
Weihnachtsblitz 2010
Weihnachtsblitz 2009
Weihnachtsblitz 2008
Weihnachtsblitz 2007
Weihnachtsblitz 2006
Weihnachtsblitz 2005
Weihnachts-Blitz-Turnier 2019
Weihnachts-Blitz-Turnier 2018
Weihnachts-Blitz-Turnier 2017
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2015
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2014
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2013
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2012
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2011
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2010
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2009
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2008
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2007 Gruppe 2
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2007 Gruppe 1
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2007 Finale
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2006
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2005
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2019
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2018
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2017
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2016
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2015
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2014
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2013
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2012
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2010
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2009
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2008
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2006
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2005
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2004
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2003
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2002
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2001
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2000
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 1999
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 1998
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 1997
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 1995
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 1994
Jugendvereinsmeisterschaft 2014
Jugendvereinsmeisterschaft 2013
Jugendvereinsmeisterschaft 2012
Jugendvereinsmeisterschaft 2010
Jugendvereinsmeisterschaft 2009
Jugendvereinsmeisterschaft 2008 Gruppe 2
Jugendvereinsmeisterschaft 2008 Gruppe 1
Jugend-Jahresturnier 2022
Jugend-Jahresturnier 2021
Jugend-Jahresturnier 2020
Jugend-Jahresturnier 2019
Jugend-Jahresturnier 2018
Jugend-Jahresturnier 2017
Jugend-Jahresturnier 2016
Jugend-Jahresturnier 2015
Jugend-Jahresturnier 2014
Jugend-Jahresturnier 2013
Jugend-Jahresturnier 2012
Jugend-Jahresturnier 2011
Jugend-Jahresturnier 2010
Jugend-Jahresturnier 2009
Jugend-Jahresturnier 2008
Jugend-Jahresturnier 2007
Jugend-Jahresturnier 2006
Bezirks-Einzelmeisterschaft 2011
Bezirks-Einzelmeisterschaft 2010
Bezirks-Einzelmeisterschaft 2009
Bezirks-Einzelmeisterschaft 2008
Bezirks-Einzelmeisterschaft 2007
Bezirks-Einzelmeisterschaft 2006
Bezirks-Einzelmeisterschaft 2005
Bezirks-Einzelmeisterschaft 2003
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
.