.

Developed in conjunction with Joomla extensions.

Developed in conjunction with Joomla extensions.

sm 2007 platz 1 20160110 1739502105

Stadtmeister 2007

Danner,Lambert

Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar

sm 2007 platz 2 20160110 1063585785

2. Platz

Feicht,Arno

Sfr.Wieseck

sm 2007 platz 3 20160110 1424380357

3. Platz

Kriesch,Achim
Sfr. Braunfels e.V

sm 2007 platz 4 20160110 1438734905

4. Platz

Geiger,Michael
SK 1858 Gießen

sm 2007 bester jugendlicher 20160110 1814868505

Bester Jugendlicher U18

Lüders,Morten
SC Butzbach 2000

sm 2007 bester dame 20160110 1220246933

Beste Dame

Prüfert,Franziska
Biebertaler Schachfreunde

sm 2007 bester senior 20160110 1036365734

Bester Senior

Rufft,Wolfgang
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar

sm 2007 bester u1900 20160110 1244501857

Bester U1900

Bauch,Frank
SC Königsspringer Gladenbach

sm 2007 bester u1600 20160110 1607478047

Bester U1600

Müller,Klaus
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar

sm 2007 bester u1400 20160110 1804357640

Bester U1400

Schurmann,Raimund
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V.

 sm 2007 groesster ranglisten sprung 20160110 1585416318

Größter Ranglistensprung
Neumann,David   /   Kitzler,Gerhard
     Vereinslos        /  SK 1858 Gissen

 

Bilder Rangliste

1.

lambert danner1 20160119 1159122521

Danner,Lambert
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar

2.

sm 07 r2 b 26 20160119 1591300837

Feicht,Arno
Sfr.Wieseck

3.

achim kriesch 20160119 2010948201

Kriesch,Achim
Sfr. Braunfels e.V.

4.

sm 07 r2 b 58 20160119 1590568521

Geiger,Michael
SK 1858 Gießen

5.

morten luders 20160119 1726783366

Lüders,Morten
SC Butzbach 2000

6.

sm 07 r2 b 59 20160119 2020339989

Bauch,Frank
SC Königsspr. Gladenbach

7.

ernest grass 20160119 1632733255

Grass,Ernest
Sfr. Braunfels e.V.

8.

sm 07 r2 b 6 20160119 1469066491

Rufft,Wolfgang
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar

9.

bild0994 20160119 1108707821

Machlin,Maxim
SK 1858 Gießen

10.

sm 07 r2 b 21 20160119 1801265581

Beier,Marcus
Sfr.Wieseck

11.

sm 07 r2 b 47 20160119 2048670314

Risius,Philipp
SK 1858 Gießen

12.

sm 07 r2 b 35 20160119 1068408645

Müller,Klaus
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar

13.

sm 07 r2 b 38 20160119 1407178721

Henzelmann,Klaus
SK 1858 Gießen

14.

sm 07 r2 b 42 20160119 1514356169

Bittrich,René
Sfr. Braunfels e.V.

15.

sm 2007 r3 b 31 20160119 1343014818

Pade,Joachim
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar

16.

sm 07 r2 b 12 20160119 1502456213

Neumann,David
vereinslos

17.

bild0978 20160119 1075580429

Knecht,Raphael
Biebertaler Schachfreunde

18.

sm 07 r2 b 9 20160119 1182234773

Schurmann,Raimund
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V

19.

sm 07 r2 b 7 20160119 1192442630

Gelzinnus,Siegfried
Sfr. Braunfels e.V.

20.

andreas zimpfer 20160119 1405990125

Zimpfer,Andreas
SC Butzbach 2000

21.

dsc 0171 20160119 1212420767

Thomas,Sven
SC Eschenburg

22.

sm 2007 r3 b 26 20160119 1506091643

Ottway,Christopher
Biebertaler Schachfreunde

23.

sm 2007 r3 b 22 20160119 1707215737

Neef,Gerd
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar

24.

sm 07 r2 b 4 20160119 1907474367

Göbel,Karlheinz
SK Herborn 1946

25.

alfred budeck 20160119 1708723299

Budeck,Alfred
SC Butzbach 2000

26.

sm 07 r2 b 14 20160119 1187062702

Ewin,Hans-Peter
Sfr. Braunfels e.V.

27.

sm 07 r2 b 18 20160119 1855828424

Gruhn,Andreas
SC Heuchelheim

28.

sm 07 r2 b 24 20160119 2033390722

Deutsch,Rainer
SC Eschenburg

29.

sm 2007 r3 b 36 20160119 1670364559

Unruh,Edwin
Sfr.Wieseck

30.

sm 07 r2 b 16 20160119 1048345345

Michels,Marius
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar

30.

sm 2007 r3 b 44 20160119 1399428585

Kitzler,Gerhard
SK 1858 Gießen

32.

sm 07 r2 b 13 20160119 1507160039

Strache,Rolf
SK Herborn 1946

33.

sm 07 r2 b 23 20160119 1720187825

Gilbert,Marco
SC Heuchelheim

34.

sm 2007 r3 b 9 20160119 1795749691

Prüfert,Franziska
Biebertaler Schachfreunde

35.

sm 07 r2 b 57 20160119 1445642866

Krahnke,Roland
Sfr.Wieseck

36.

sm 07 r2 b 33 20160119 1593515649

Tamschick,Kai-Uwe
SC Rochade 84 Königsberg

37.

sm 07 r2 b 10 20160119 1976922215

Risius,Jörg
SK 1858 Gießen

38.

sm 07 r2 b 3 20160119 1535416759

Reh,Jonas
SC Eschenburg

39.

sm 07 r2 b 8 20160119 1698125104

Shaydulin,Nail
SK Herborn 1946

40.

sm 07 r2 b 27 20160119 1583710700

Käppele,Ulrich
SC Eschenburg

41.

sm 07 r2 b 30 20160119 1702059378

Engeln,Matthias
Sfr.Wieseck

42.

sm 07 r2 b 20 20160119 1498511471

Hanweg,Eberhard
SAbt TTC Cleeberg

43.

sm 07 r2 b 29 20160119 1515625524

Schielmann,Marc
Sfr.Wieseck

44.

sm 07 r2 b 54 20160119 1767032748

Hauk,Viktoria
Biebertaler Schachfreunde

45.

lutz sachse 20160119 1488722283

Sachse,Lutz
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar

Turnierleiter

sm 2007 turnierleiter 20160119 1023653732

Fichtl,Andreas
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar

[Home]

.