.

Developed in conjunction with Joomla extensions.

Developed in conjunction with Joomla extensions.

Bilder Rangliste

Rang

Teilnehmer

Verein/Ort

1.

sm 2009 k b 8 20160110 1881172977

Stadtmeister 2009

Henrich,Thomas
SK 1858 Gießen

2.

sm 2009 k b 3 20160110 1706536041

2.Platz

Geiger,Michael
SK 1858 Gießen

3.

sm 2009 k b 26 20160110 1235546981

3.Platz

Danner,Lambert
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

4.

sm 2009 k b 24 20160110 1508922250

4.Platz

Feicht,Arno
Sfr. Wieseck

5.

sm 2009 k b 13 20160110 1339603492

U1900

Ottway,Christopher
Biebertaler Schachfreunde

6.

sm 2009 k b 2 20160110 1797290986

U1700

Pade,Joachim
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

7.

sm 2009 k b 21 20160110 1713602595

Bester Jugendlicher

Risius,Philipp
SK 1858 Gießen

8.

sm 2009 k b 11 20160110 1902725016

Donchenko,Irina
SK 1858 Gießen

9.

sm 2009 k b 25 20160110 1032816917

Saßmannshausen,Mark
SC Königsspr. Gladenbach

10.

sm 2009 k b 30 20160110 1002354849

Hild,Roman
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

11.

sm 2009 k b 6 20160110 1354389230

Zimpfer,Andreas
SC Butzbach 2000

12.

sm 2009 k b 27 20160110 1727327527

Henzelmann,Klaus
SK 1858 Gießen

13.

sm 2009 k b 7 20160110 1505005729

Thomas,Sven
SC Eschenburg

14.

sm 2009 k b 17 20160110 1157232229

Bester Senior

Rufft,Wolfgang
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

15.

sm 2009 k b 16 20160110 1285583885

Ewin,Hans-Peter
Sfr. Braunfels e. V.

16.

sm 2009 k b 31 20160110 1639426783

Größter Ranglistensprung

Schurmann,Raimund
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V

17.

sm 2009 k b 22 20160110 1230091731

Bauch,Frank
SC Königsspr. Gladenbach

18.

sm 2009 k b 19 20160110 1503203545

U1400

Hilgert,Felix
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

19.

sm 2009 k b 23 20160110 1298230497

Faysal,Wasim
SK 1858 Gießen

20.

sm 2009 k b 18 20160110 1359992948

Neef,Gerd
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

21.

sm 2009 k b 12 20160110 1619053910

Müller,Klaus
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

22.

sm 2009 k b 15 20160110 1220877631

Peter,Anton
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

23.

sm 2009 k b 20 20160110 1156177343

Deutsch,Rainer
SC Eschenburg

24.

sm 2009 k b 28 20160110 1152223091

Schwirz,Ulrich
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V

25.

sm 2009 k b 1 20160110 2099966150

Bruchmüller,Frank
SC Butzbach 2000

26.

sm 2009 k b 29 20160110 1015415575

Spietz,Nicolai
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

27.

sm 2009 k b 9 20160110 1535327360

Budeck,Alfred
SC Butzbach 2000

28.

sm 2009 k b 5 20160110 1044492936

Risius,Jörg
SK 1858 Gießen

29.

sm 2009 k b 10 20160110 1582530646

Kitzler,Gerhard
SK 1858 Gießen

30.

sm 2009 k b 4 20160110 1689546571

Jackelen,Andreas
Sfr. Braunfels e.V.

31.

sm 2009 k b 32 20160110 1532197530

Kreuter,Alfred
SK 1858 Gießen

32.

sm 2009 k b 14 20160110 1776014588

Tröster,Andreas
vereinslos

 

sm 2009 r7 b 136 20160110 1994461595

Turnierleiter

Fichtl,Andreas
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

.