.

Developed in conjunction with Joomla extensions.

Developed in conjunction with Joomla extensions.

 

Bilder Rangliste 

Rang

Teilnehmer

Verein/Ort

1.

sm 2010 r4 b 60 20160110 1537062852

Stadtmeister 2010

Danner,Lambert

Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

2.

sm 2010 r6 b 6 20160110 1147975472

2. Platz

Feicht,Arno

Sfr. Wieseck

3.

sm 2010 r2 b 74 20160110 1561586777

3. Platz

Ottway,Christopher

Biebertaler Schachfreunde

4.

sm 2010 r6 b 9 20160110 1731801088

4. Platz

Saßmannshausen,Mark

SC Königsspr. Gladenbach

5.

sm 2010 r6 b 95 20160110 1604693774

U1900

Henzelmann,Klaus

SK 1858 Gießen

6.

sm 2010 r3 b 42 20160110 1190173989

Zimpfer,Andreas

SC Butzbach 2000

7.

sm 2010 r1 b 119 20160110 2073525550

Bester Jugendlicher

Hild,Roman

Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

8.

sm 2010 r5 b 12 20160110 1887038349

U1700

Meiser,Nicolas

SV Lahn Limburg

9.

sm 2010 r1 b 26 20160110 1362081403

Beste Dame

Donchenko,Irina

SK 1858 Gießen

10.

sm 2010 r4 b 104 20160110 1015859957

Bester Senior

Budeck,Alfred

SC Butzbach 2000

11.

sm 2010 r5 b 166 20160110 1119039942

Rufft,Wolfgang

Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

12.

sm 2010 r5 b 23 20160110 1807671016

Kinski,Sven

Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

13.

sm 2010 r4 b 47 20160110 1889007874

U1400

Henzelmann,Daria

SK 1858 Gießen

14.

sm 2010 r3 b 45 20160110 1965128162

Größter Ranglisten Sprung

Bruchmüller,Frank

SC Butzbach 2000

15.

sm 2010 r5 b 170 20160110 1855828421

Pade,Joachim

Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

16.

sm 2010 r1 b 95 20160110 1709221752

Kohlmeyer,Klaus

Sfr. Braunfels e. V.

17.

sm 2010 r4 b 115 20160110 1474869560

Hilgert,Felix

Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

18.

sm 2010 r2 b 83 20160110 2044399738

Lewien,Frank

SV Lahn Limburg

19.

sm 2010 r1 b 71 20160110 2018733284

Kühn,Thomas

Sfr. Braunfels e. V.

20.

sm 2010 r1 b 10 20160110 1188583507

Peter,Anton

Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

21.

sm 2010 r4 b 84 20160110 1368210620

Kriesch,Achim

Sfr. Braunfels e. V.

22.

sm 2010 r1 b 85 20160110 1408079320

Deutsch,Rainer

SC Eschenburg

23.

sm 2010 r3 b 26 20160110 2066143252

Spietz,Nicolai

Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

24.

sm 2010 r2 b 26 20160110 2055398582

Bauch,Frank

SC Königsspr. Gladenbach

25.

sm 2010 r3 b 41 20160110 1002661268

Robles Ayllon,Daniel

Sfr. Wieseck

26.

sm 2010 r3 b 74 20160110 1987240018

Unruh,Edwin

Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

27.

sm 2010 r1 b 28 20160110 1408773742

Neef,Gerd

Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

28.

sm 2010 r4 b 89 20160110 1328569716

Engeln,Matthias

Sfr. Wieseck

29.

sm 2010 r2 b 14 20160110 1488775190

Zelba,Gianluca

SV Lahn Limburg

30.

sm 2010 r4 b 5 20160110 1266329239

Hauk,Viktoria

Biebertaler Schachfreunde

31.

sm 2010 r6 b 2 20160110 1721974400

Jackelen,Andreas

Sfr. Braunfels e. V.

32.

sm 2010 r6 b 72 20160110 1289950300

Kitzler,Gerhard

vereinslos

  

sm 2010 r7 b 2 20160110 1906362153

Turnierleiter

Fichtl,Andreas

Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

 

.