.

Developed in conjunction with Joomla extensions.

Developed in conjunction with Joomla extensions.

Bilder Rangliste

Rang

Teilnehmer

Verein/Ort

1.

sm 2013 r4 b 117 20160110 1535351281

Stadtmeister

2013

Bouillon,Christian
Siegener Schachverein 1878

2.

sm 2013 r2 b 61 20160110 1208205625

2.Platz

Kellerwessel,Ralf
SC Bad Soden

3.

sm 2013 r3 b 99 20160110 2016257469

3.Platz

Hilgert,Felix
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

4.

sm 2013 r5 b 45 20160110 1447597127

U1850

Hild,Roman
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

5.

sm 2013 r3 b 75 20160110 1258623222

Bester Senior

Feicht,Arno
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

6.

sm 2013 r4 b 42 20160110 1422168465

Peter,Anton
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

7.

sm 2013 r2 b 90 20160110 1655039980

U1650

Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr.
SK 1858 Gießen

8.

sm 2013 r2 b 99 20160110 1177043737

Zimpfer,Andreas
SC Butzbach 2000

9.

sm 2013 r2 b 145 20160110 2022428061

Größter
Ranglisten Sprung

Thomanek, Martin
vereinslos

10.

sm 2013 r4 b 26 20160110 1061250320

Prior,Benjamin
LSV Turm Lippstadt

11.

sm 2013 r4 b 145 20160110 1987668603

Keuth,Gerd Erich
SK Herborn 1946

12.

sm 2013 r6 b 61 20160110 2041445706

Hölß,Manuel,Dr.
SSG Hungen-Lich

13.

sm 2013 r4 b 128 20160110 1180100864

Henzelmann,Klaus
SK 1858 Gießen

14.

sm 2013 r6 b 73 20160110 1431678295

Kunkel,Wolfgang
SK 1858 Gießen

15.

sm 2013 r5 b 31 20160110 1355982642

Schmidt,Christoph
Sfr. TuS Brandoberndorf

16.

sm 2013 r4 b 75 20160110 1496164821

Bruchmüller,Frank
SC Butzbach 2000

17.

sm 2013 r1 b 44 20160110 1253602867

Budeck,Alfred
SC Butzbach 2000

18.

sm 2013 r1 b 28 20160110 1171643815

Benikhis,Avram
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land

19.

sm 2013 r2 b 110 20160110 1753613991

Schweitzer,Stefan
SC Eschenburg

20.

sm 2013 r4 b 196 20160110 1270081336

Eckhardt,Thorsten
SK 1858 Gießen

21.

sm 2013 r6 b 41 20160110 1431372822

Pade,Joachim
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

22.

sm 2013 r1 b 119 20160110 1575318187

Strate,Wolfgang
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land

23.

sm 2013 r2 b 43 20160110 1137532377

U1450

Neef,Gerd
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

24.

sm 2013 r3 b 156 20160110 1173128252

Kinski,Sven
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

25.

sm 2013 r1 b 73 20160110 1852296180

Baitinger,Viktor
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

26.

sm 2013 r4 b 49 20160110 2053088950

Deutsch,Rainer
SC Eschenburg

27.

sm 2013 r2 b 14 20160110 1132652878

Lessmann,Sven
SC Bad Soden

28.

sm 2013 r1 b 92 20160110 1109504048

Mirbach,Andreas
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

29.

sm 2013 r2 b 27 20160110 1721189493

Kohlmeyer,Klaus
Sfr. Braunfels e. V.

30.

sm 2013 r4 b 71 20160110 1195338259

Jackelen,Andreas
Sfr. Braunfels e. V.

31.

sm 2013 r1 b 40 20160110 1827927891

Schwierkott,Udo
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

32.

sm 2013 r2 b 67 20160110 1441817977

Zimmermann,Rainer
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

33.

sm 2013 r1 b 50 20160110 1674300087

Hanweg,Eberhard
Sfr. TuS Brandoberndorf

34.

sm 2013 r6 b 95 20160110 1857210250

Fischer, Eckhard
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

.