.

Developed in conjunction with Joomla extensions.

Developed in conjunction with Joomla extensions.

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer
1. sm 2018 r2 b 54 20180917 1468028593

Stadtmeister

2018

Ewin,Hans-Peter
SF Braunfels

2. sm 2018 r6 b 52 20181111 1067034898

2.Platz

Hilgert,Felix
SF Braunfels

3. sm 2018 r4 b 66 20181016 1907707431

3.Platz

Reichelt,Florian
Biebertaler Schachfreunde

4. sm 2018 r2 b 48 20180917 1853194650

Bester Senior

Feicht,Arno
SV Alsfeld

5. sm 2018 r3 b 74 20180930 1363832590

U1850

Saßmannshausen,Mark
SC Königsspr. Gladenbach

6. sm 2018 r6 b 62 20181111 1033852860 Stehning,Ralf
SF Braunfels
7. sm 2018 r4 b 52 20181016 1893315605 Stripling,Valentin
SF Braunfels
8. sm 2018 r5 b 31 20181028 1801075395 Illenberger,Dirk
FV Berkersheim
9. sm 2018 r3 b 53 20180930 1601171122 Kohlmeyer,Klaus
SF Braunfels
10. sm 2018 r5 b 69 20181028 1292916029 Kühn,Thomas
SF Braunfels
11. sm 2018 r6 b 65 20181111 1440505928

U1600

Gruhn,Andreas
SC Heuchelheim

12. sm 2018 r5 b 28 20181028 1964811066 Kunkel,Wolfgang
SK 1858 Gießen
13. sm 2018 r5 b 66 20181028 1957905893 Hölß,Manuel,Dr.
SSG Hungen-Lich
14. sm 2018 r4 b 53 20181016 1620456615

U1350

Schneider,Martijn
vereinslos

15. sm 2018 r5 b 68 20181028 1655202392 Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr.
Biebertaler Schachfreunde
16. sm 2018 r6 b 8 20181111 1885290551 Bahlo,Jens
SK 1858 Gießen
17. sm 2018 r5 b 60 20181028 1893123864 Baitinger,Viktor
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
18. sm 2018 r5 b 10 20181028 1036362286

Größter Ranglisten Sprung

Lussetti,Enrico
SC Butzbach 2000

19. sm 2018 r5 b 24 20181028 1816676565 Thomanek,Martin
SK 1858 Gießen
20. sm 2018 r2 b 51 20180917 1746430779 Feigl,Markus
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land
21. sm 2018 r4 b 27 20181016 1592124739 Lotz,Klaus
SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda
22. sm 2018 r2 b 31 20180917 2005507585

Bester Jugendlicher

Hölß,Silas
SSG Hungen-Lich

23. sm 2018 r4 b 74 20181016 1350630547 Deutsch,Rainer
SC Eschenburg
24. sm 2018 r5 b 103 20181028 1420430456 Jähnert,Wolfgang
SC Nidderau
25. sm 2018 r2 b 39 20180917 1250401381 Bellof,Luis
SJ Herborn 1998
26. sm 2018 r4 b 84 20181016 1723840957 Künzel,Paul-Gerhardt
SC Butzbach 2000
27. sm 2018 r3 b 51 20180930 1730830115 Bruchmüller,Frank
SC Butzbach 2000
28. sm 2018 r3 b 67 20180930 1284668182 Strate,Wolfgang
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land
29. sm 2018 r5 b 63 20181028 1410837688 Stricker,Konstantin
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land
30. sm 2018 r2 b 25 20180917 1612124383 Budeck,Alfred
SC Butzbach 2000
31. sm 2018 r5 b 87 20181028 1004509418 Klenk,Dieter
SC Heuchelheim
32. sm 2018 r2 b 60 20180917 1672737785 Schmidt,Martin
SC Heuchelheim
33. sm 2018 r4 b 38 20181016 1307517668 Wagner,Viktor
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
34. sm 2018 r6 b 31 20181111 1210616717 Bernath,Markus
SC Heuchelheim
35. sm 2018 r2 b 41 20180917 1702667525 Neef,Gerd
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
36. sm 2018 r6 b 30 20181111 1337765116 Wachter,Peter
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985
37. sm 2018 r2 b 40 20180917 1571072421 Risius,Jörg
Biebertaler Schachfreunde
38. sm 2018 r3 b 78 20180930 1039016422 Feigl,Gerold
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land
39. sm 2018 r1 b 30 20180902 1799640552 Fischer,Eckhard
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
40. sm 2018 r5 b 29 20181028 1790119535 Hanweg,Eberhard
SF TuS Brandoberndorf
41. sm 2018 r4 b 43 20181016 1366632862 Geis,Robert
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land
42. sm 2018 r4 b 31 20181016 1780961604 Kusterer,Matthias
Sfr. Wieseck
43. sm 2018 r4 b 56 20181016 1895355014 Ulbrich,Peter
SK 1858 Gießen

.