.
Home
Vorstand
Sommerfest
Service+Tools
Mannschaftsturniere
Einzel-Turniere
Jugend
Disclaimer
Datenschutz
Developed in conjunction with
Joomla extensions
.
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2003: Paarungsliste
Information
Tabelle
Rangliste
Teilnehmerliste
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Runde 1
Tisch
Weiß
TWZ
-
Schwarz
TWZ
Ergebnis
1
Barth, Andreas
(0)
2153
-
Lüders, Morten
(0)
1618
1:0
2
Budeck, Alfred
(0)
1550
-
Dörfler, Gerhard
(0)
2072
0:1
3
Danner, Lambert
(0)
2032
-
Pade, Joachim
(0)
1539
½:½
4
Feicht, Arno
(0)
2035
-
Neef, Gerd
(0)
1576
1:0
5
Trybek, Christoph
(0)
-
-
Rufft, Wolfgang
(0)
1922
0:1
6
Rubel, Julian
(0)
1924
-
Düsel, Bernd
(0)
1476
1:0
7
Leinweber, Mattias
(0)
1892
-
Gelzinnus, Siegfried
(0)
1557
+/-
8
Ringsdorf, Bastian
(0)
1478
-
Klucken, Tim
(0)
1858
0:1
9
Bauch, Frank
(0)
1781
-
Tamschick, Kai-Uwe
(0)
1462
0:1
10
Deutsch, Rainer
(0)
1452
-
Bieber, Rainer
(0)
1758
½:½
11
Kinski, Sven
(0)
1698
-
Gruhn, Andreas
(0)
1449
1:0
12
Sickel, Hermann
(0)
1436
-
Schmidt, Martin
(0)
1708
0:1
13
Saßmannshausen, Mark
(0)
1706
-
Mirbach, Andreas
(0)
1411
1:0
14
Dörr, Norbert
(0)
-
-
Brandt, Madeleine
(0)
1643
0:1
15
Thomas, Sven
(0)
1624
-
Tröster, Andreas
(0)
1299
1:0
16
Ottway, Christopher
(0)
1265
-
Hermann, Oliver
(0)
1686
0:1
17
Brzezina, Georg
(0)
1608
-
Siewert, Patrick
(0)
1248
1:0
18
Kitzler, Gerhard
(0)
1134
-
Bruchmüller, Frank
(0)
1606
0:1
19
Mulch, Till
(0)
1591
-
Hanweg, Eberhard
(0)
1080
½:½
20
Mohr, Andreas
(0)
1017
-
Michels, Marius
(0)
1601
0:1
21
Neumann, Patrick
(0)
1566
-
Grass. Ernest
(0)
937
1:0
22
Hanweg, Hanna
(0)
931
-
Heinz, Waldemar
(0)
1566
0:1
Runde 2
Tisch
Weiß
TWZ
-
Schwarz
TWZ
Ergebnis
1
Brandt, Madeleine
(1)
1643
-
Barth, Andreas
(1)
2153
0:1
2
Dörfler, Gerhard
(1)
2072
-
Saßmannshausen, Mark
(1)
1706
1:0
3
Hermann, Oliver
(1)
1686
-
Feicht, Arno
(1)
2035
0:1
4
Rufft, Wolfgang
(1)
1922
-
Thomas, Sven
(1)
1624
1:0
5
Bruchmüller, Frank
(1)
1606
-
Rubel, Julian
(1)
1924
0:1
6
Michels, Marius
(1)
1601
-
Leinweber, Mattias
(1)
1892
½:½
7
Klucken, Tim
(1)
1858
-
Brzezina, Georg
(1)
1608
½:½
8
Heinz, Waldemar
(1)
1566
-
Kinski, Sven
(1)
1698
½:½
9
Schmidt, Martin
(1)
1708
-
Neumann, Patrick
(1)
1566
1:0
10
Tamschick, Kai-Uwe
(1)
1462
-
Danner, Lambert
(0.5)
2032
0:1
11
Bieber, Rainer
(0.5)
1758
-
Mulch, Till
(0.5)
1591
1:0
12
Pade, Joachim
(0.5)
1539
-
Deutsch, Rainer
(0.5)
1452
0:1
13
Hanweg, Eberhard
(0.5)
1080
-
Bauch, Frank
(0)
1781
0:1
14
Lüders, Morten
(0)
1618
-
Dörr, Norbert
(0)
-
1:0
15
Mirbach, Andreas
(0)
1411
-
Budeck, Alfred
(0)
1550
-/+
16
Neef, Gerd
(0)
1576
-
Ottway, Christopher
(0)
1265
½:½
17
Gelzinnus, Siegfried
(0)
1557
-
Kitzler, Gerhard
(0)
1134
1:0
18
Tröster, Andreas
(0)
1299
-
Trybek, Christoph
(0)
-
1:0
19
Düsel, Bernd
(0)
1476
-
Mohr, Andreas
(0)
1017
1:0
20
Siewert, Patrick
(0)
1248
-
Ringsdorf, Bastian
(0)
1478
+/-
21
Gruhn, Andreas
(0)
1449
-
Hanweg, Hanna
(0)
931
1:0
22
Grass. Ernest
(0)
937
-
Sickel, Hermann
(0)
1436
0:1
Runde 3
Tisch
Weiß
TWZ
-
Schwarz
TWZ
Ergebnis
1
Barth, Andreas
(2)
2153
-
Rufft, Wolfgang
(2)
1922
½:½
2
Rubel, Julian
(2)
1924
-
Dörfler, Gerhard
(2)
2072
½:½
3
Feicht, Arno
(2)
2035
-
Schmidt, Martin
(2)
1708
1:0
4
Danner, Lambert
(1.5)
2032
-
Michels, Marius
(1.5)
1601
1:0
5
Leinweber, Mattias
(1.5)
1892
-
Heinz, Waldemar
(1.5)
1566
½:½
6
Kinski, Sven
(1.5)
1698
-
Klucken, Tim
(1.5)
1858
0:1
7
Brzezina, Georg
(1.5)
1608
-
Bieber, Rainer
(1.5)
1758
½:½
8
Deutsch, Rainer
(1.5)
1452
-
Brandt, Madeleine
(1)
1643
½:½
9
Bauch, Frank
(1)
1781
-
Budeck, Alfred
(1)
1550
0:1
10
Saßmannshausen, Mark
(1)
1706
-
Gelzinnus, Siegfried
(1)
1557
1:0
11
Thomas, Sven
(1)
1624
-
Düsel, Bernd
(1)
1476
½:½
12
Tamschick, Kai-Uwe
(1)
1462
-
Hermann, Oliver
(1)
1686
0:1
13
Sickel, Hermann
(1)
1436
-
Bruchmüller, Frank
(1)
1606
0:1
14
Neumann, Patrick
(1)
1566
-
Gruhn, Andreas
(1)
1449
½:½
15
Siewert, Patrick
(1)
1248
-
Lüders, Morten
(1)
1618
0:1
16
Mulch, Till
(0.5)
1591
-
Tröster, Andreas
(1)
1299
1:0
17
Ottway, Christopher
(0.5)
1265
-
Pade, Joachim
(0.5)
1539
0:1
18
Hanweg, Eberhard
(0.5)
1080
-
Neef, Gerd
(0.5)
1576
0:1
19
Trybek, Christoph
(0)
-
-
Kitzler, Gerhard
(0)
1134
-/+
20
Mohr, Andreas
(0)
1017
-
Ringsdorf, Bastian
(0)
1478
+/-
21
Mirbach, Andreas
(0)
1411
-
Grass. Ernest
(0)
937
½:½
22
Dörr, Norbert
(0)
-
-
Hanweg, Hanna
(0)
931
1:0
Runde 4
Tisch
Weiß
TWZ
-
Schwarz
TWZ
Ergebnis
1
Dörfler, Gerhard
(2.5)
2072
-
Feicht, Arno
(3)
2035
0:1
2
Klucken, Tim
(2.5)
1858
-
Barth, Andreas
(2.5)
2153
0:1
3
Rufft, Wolfgang
(2.5)
1922
-
Danner, Lambert
(2.5)
2032
0:1
4
Bieber, Rainer
(2)
1758
-
Rubel, Julian
(2.5)
1924
0:1
5
Bruchmüller, Frank
(2)
1606
-
Leinweber, Mattias
(2)
1892
0:1
6
Schmidt, Martin
(2)
1708
-
Heinz, Waldemar
(2)
1566
½:½
7
Lüders, Morten
(2)
1618
-
Saßmannshausen, Mark
(2)
1706
½:½
8
Hermann, Oliver
(2)
1686
-
Deutsch, Rainer
(2)
1452
½:½
9
Budeck, Alfred
(2)
1550
-
Brzezina, Georg
(2)
1608
1:0
10
Pade, Joachim
(1.5)
1539
-
Kinski, Sven
(1.5)
1698
0:1
11
Brandt, Madeleine
(1.5)
1643
-
Neumann, Patrick
(1.5)
1566
1:0
12
Neef, Gerd
(1.5)
1576
-
Thomas, Sven
(1.5)
1624
0:1
13
Düsel, Bernd
(1.5)
1476
-
Mulch, Till
(1.5)
1591
1:0
14
Michels, Marius
(1.5)
1601
-
Gruhn, Andreas
(1.5)
1449
½:½
15
Tröster, Andreas
(1)
1299
-
Bauch, Frank
(1)
1781
0:1
16
Gelzinnus, Siegfried
(1)
1557
-
Siewert, Patrick
(1)
1248
1:0
17
Kitzler, Gerhard
(1)
1134
-
Tamschick, Kai-Uwe
(1)
1462
0:1
18
Mohr, Andreas
(1)
1017
-
Sickel, Hermann
(1)
1436
½:½
19
Mirbach, Andreas
(0.5)
1411
-
Dörr, Norbert
(1)
-
½:½
20
Grass. Ernest
(0.5)
937
-
Hanweg, Eberhard
(0.5)
1080
1:0
21
Trybek, Christoph
(0)
-
-
Ottway, Christopher
(0.5)
1265
-/+
22
Hanweg, Hanna
(0)
931
-
-
+/-
Runde 5
Tisch
Weiß
TWZ
-
Schwarz
TWZ
Ergebnis
1
Feicht, Arno
(4)
2035
-
Barth, Andreas
(3.5)
2153
0:1
2
Danner, Lambert
(3.5)
2032
-
Rubel, Julian
(3.5)
1924
1:0
3
Leinweber, Mattias
(3)
1892
-
Budeck, Alfred
(3)
1550
1:0
4
Brandt, Madeleine
(2.5)
1643
-
Dörfler, Gerhard
(2.5)
2072
½:½
5
Heinz, Waldemar
(2.5)
1566
-
Rufft, Wolfgang
(2.5)
1922
½:½
6
Thomas, Sven
(2.5)
1624
-
Klucken, Tim
(2.5)
1858
0:1
7
Kinski, Sven
(2.5)
1698
-
Hermann, Oliver
(2.5)
1686
½:½
8
Deutsch, Rainer
(2.5)
1452
-
Schmidt, Martin
(2.5)
1708
½:½
9
Saßmannshausen, Mark
(2.5)
1706
-
Düsel, Bernd
(2.5)
1476
1:0
10
Bauch, Frank
(2)
1781
-
Lüders, Morten
(2.5)
1618
0:1
11
Tamschick, Kai-Uwe
(2)
1462
-
Bieber, Rainer
(2)
1758
-/+
12
Brzezina, Georg
(2)
1608
-
Michels, Marius
(2)
1601
0:1
13
Gruhn, Andreas
(2)
1449
-
Bruchmüller, Frank
(2)
1606
½:½
14
Neumann, Patrick
(1.5)
1566
-
Gelzinnus, Siegfried
(2)
1557
½:½
15
Mulch, Till
(1.5)
1591
-
Mohr, Andreas
(1.5)
1017
½:½
16
Dörr, Norbert
(1.5)
-
-
Pade, Joachim
(1.5)
1539
-/+
17
Grass. Ernest
(1.5)
937
-
Neef, Gerd
(1.5)
1576
1:0
18
Sickel, Hermann
(1.5)
1436
-
Ottway, Christopher
(1.5)
1265
0:1
19
Hanweg, Hanna
(1)
931
-
Tröster, Andreas
(1)
1299
0:1
20
Siewert, Patrick
(1)
1248
-
Kitzler, Gerhard
(1)
1134
1:0
21
Hanweg, Eberhard
(0.5)
1080
-
Mirbach, Andreas
(1)
1411
0:1
Runde 6
Tisch
Weiß
TWZ
-
Schwarz
TWZ
Ergebnis
1
Barth, Andreas
(4.5)
2153
-
Danner, Lambert
(4.5)
2032
0:1
2
Leinweber, Mattias
(4)
1892
-
Feicht, Arno
(4)
2035
0:1
3
Rubel, Julian
(3.5)
1924
-
Saßmannshausen, Mark
(3.5)
1706
½:½
4
Klucken, Tim
(3.5)
1858
-
Lüders, Morten
(3.5)
1618
½:½
5
Dörfler, Gerhard
(3)
2072
-
Hermann, Oliver
(3)
1686
½:½
6
Rufft, Wolfgang
(3)
1922
-
Deutsch, Rainer
(3)
1452
1:0
7
Michels, Marius
(3)
1601
-
Bieber, Rainer
(3)
1758
1:0
8
Budeck, Alfred
(3)
1550
-
Kinski, Sven
(3)
1698
1:0
9
Schmidt, Martin
(3)
1708
-
Brandt, Madeleine
(3)
1643
10
Heinz, Waldemar
(3)
1566
-
Thomas, Sven
(2.5)
1624
½:½
11
Bruchmüller, Frank
(2.5)
1606
-
Ottway, Christopher
(2.5)
1265
1:0
12
Düsel, Bernd
(2.5)
1476
-
Pade, Joachim
(2.5)
1539
1:0
13
Gelzinnus, Siegfried
(2.5)
1557
-
Grass. Ernest
(2.5)
937
1:0
14
Gruhn, Andreas
(2.5)
1449
-
Brzezina, Georg
(2)
1608
0:1
15
Mohr, Andreas
(2)
1017
-
Bauch, Frank
(2)
1781
0:1
16
Mirbach, Andreas
(2)
1411
-
Mulch, Till
(2)
1591
1:0
17
Tröster, Andreas
(2)
1299
-
Neumann, Patrick
(2)
1566
0:1
18
Tamschick, Kai-Uwe
(2)
1462
-
Siewert, Patrick
(2)
1248
½:½
19
Dörr, Norbert
(1.5)
-
-
Sickel, Hermann
(1.5)
1436
-/+
20
Neef, Gerd
(1.5)
1576
-
Hanweg, Hanna
(1)
931
1:0
21
Kitzler, Gerhard
(1)
1134
-
Hanweg, Eberhard
(0.5)
1080
1:0
Runde 7
Tisch
Weiß
TWZ
-
Schwarz
TWZ
Ergebnis
1
Danner, Lambert
(5.5)
2032
-
Feicht, Arno
(5)
2035
0:1
2
Rubel, Julian
(4)
1924
-
Barth, Andreas
(4.5)
2153
1:0
3
Saßmannshausen, Mark
(4)
1706
-
Rufft, Wolfgang
(4)
1922
-/+
4
Lüders, Morten
(4)
1618
-
Leinweber, Mattias
(4)
1892
0:1
5
Michels, Marius
(4)
1601
-
Klucken, Tim
(4)
1858
0:1
6
Schmidt, Martin
(3)
1708
-
Budeck, Alfred
(4)
1550
1:0
7
Bruchmüller, Frank
(3.5)
1606
-
Dörfler, Gerhard
(3.5)
2072
+/-
8
Heinz, Waldemar
(3.5)
1566
-
Brandt, Madeleine
(3)
1643
½:½
9
Hermann, Oliver
(3.5)
1686
-
Gelzinnus, Siegfried
(3.5)
1557
1:0
10
Bauch, Frank
(3)
1781
-
Düsel, Bernd
(3.5)
1476
½:½
11
Bieber, Rainer
(3)
1758
-
Neumann, Patrick
(3)
1566
12
Kinski, Sven
(3)
1698
-
Brzezina, Georg
(3)
1608
-/+
13
Thomas, Sven
(3)
1624
-
Mirbach, Andreas
(3)
1411
+/-
14
Deutsch, Rainer
(3)
1452
-
Neef, Gerd
(2.5)
1576
0:1
15
Pade, Joachim
(2.5)
1539
-
Sickel, Hermann
(2.5)
1436
+/-
16
Ottway, Christopher
(2.5)
1265
-
Tamschick, Kai-Uwe
(2.5)
1462
1:0
17
Siewert, Patrick
(2.5)
1248
-
Gruhn, Andreas
(2.5)
1449
0:1
18
Grass. Ernest
(2.5)
937
-
Tröster, Andreas
(2)
1299
½:½
19
Mulch, Till
(2)
1591
-
Kitzler, Gerhard
(2)
1134
-/+
20
Dörr, Norbert
(1.5)
-
-
Mohr, Andreas
(2)
1017
+/-
21
Hanweg, Hanna
(1)
931
-
Hanweg, Eberhard
(0.5)
1080
0:1
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
.