.
Home
Vorstand
Sommerfest
Service+Tools
Mannschaftsturniere
Einzel-Turniere
Jugend
Disclaimer
Datenschutz
Developed in conjunction with
Joomla extensions
.
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2002: Teilnehmerliste
Information
Tabelle
Rangliste
Teilnehmerliste
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
StNr
Titel
Spieler
Verein
TWZ
DWZ
ELO
1
Danner, Lambert
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
2075
2075
-
2
Dörfler, Gerhard
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
2076
2076
-
3
Rufft, Wolfgang
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
1937
1937
-
4
Feicht, Arno
Sfr. Wieseck
1955
1955
-
5
Bolte, Christoph
SK 1858 Gießen
1856
1856
-
6
Hartmann, Steffen
SC Bad Nauheim
1810
1810
-
7
Fügert, Martin
Sfr. Wieseck
1806
1806
-
8
Bauch, Frank
SC Königsspr. Gladenbach
1795
1795
-
9
Henzelmann, Klaus
SK 1858 Gießen
1780
1780
-
10
Becker, Holger
SC Eschenburg
1741
1741
-
11
Kinski, Sven
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
1721
1721
-
12
Brzezina, Georg
SC Eschenburg
1698
1698
-
13
Drobinski, Martin
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck
1696
1696
-
14
Mulch, Till
SK Herborn 1946
1666
1666
-
15
Streichert, Waldemar
SK 1948 Weilburg
1653
1653
-
16
Bolte, Claus
SK 1858 Gießen
1650
1650
-
17
Michels, Marius
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
1613
1613
-
18
Stahl, Gerhard
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck
1612
1612
-
19
Schmidt, Martin
SK 1858 Gießen
1597
1597
-
20
Budeck, Alfred
SC Butzbach 2000
1593
1593
-
21
Thomas, Sven
SC Eschenburg
1589
1589
-
22
Rubel, Julian
SK Langendernbach
1620
1620
-
23
Hofmann, Werner
Sabt TTC Cleeberg
1565
1565
-
24
Wagner, Wolfgang
Sfr. Braunfels
1563
1563
-
25
Kampmann, Marcel
Sfr. Wieseck
1557
1557
-
26
Gelzinnus, Siegfried
Sfr. Braunfels
1541
1541
-
27
Robles-Ayllon, Daniel
Sfr. Wieseck
1511
1511
-
28
Neef, Gerd
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
1520
1520
-
29
Gruhn, Andreas
SC Heuchelheim
1486
1486
-
30
Sachse, Lutz
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
1473
1473
-
31
Deutsch, Rainer
SC Eschenburg
1471
1471
-
32
Neumann, Patrick
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck
1458
1458
-
33
Düsel, Bernd
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar
1452
1452
-
34
Tamschick, Kai-Uwe
SC Rochade 84 Königsberg
1446
1446
-
35
Lewien, Frank
SV Lahn Limburg
1470
1470
-
36
Bräunlich, Christian
Sfr. Wieseck
1434
1434
-
37
Sickel, Hermann
SC Butzbach 2000
1425
1425
-
38
Schurmann, Raimund
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck
1330
1330
-
39
Kitzler, Gerhard
SK 1858 Gießen
1113
1113
-
40
Hanweg, Eberhard
Sabt TTC Cleeberg
1074
1074
-
41
Schwirz, Ulrich
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck
1058
1058
-
42
Hanweg, Hanna
Sabt TTC Cleeberg
-
-
-
43
Mohr, Andreas
Sabt TTC Cleeberg
-
-
-
44
Tröster, Andreas
Sabt TTC Cleeberg
-
-
-
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
.