.
Home
Vorstand
Sommerfest
Service+Tools
Mannschaftsturniere
Einzel-Turniere
Jugend
Disclaimer
Datenschutz
Developed in conjunction with
Joomla extensions
.
Offene Wetzlarer Stadtmeisterschaft 2017: Teilnehmerliste
Information
Tabelle
Rangliste
Teilnehmerliste
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
StNr
Titel
Spieler
Verein
TWZ
DWZ
ELO
1
Bahlo,Jens
SK 1858 Gießen
1895
1895
1989
2
Feicht,Arno
SV Alsfeld
1854
1854
1988
3
Feigl,Markus
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land
1769
1769
1859
4
Saßmannshausen,Mark
SC Königsspr. Gladenbach
1760
1760
1862
5
Reichelt,Florian
SC Butzbach 2000
1754
1754
1817
6
Stehning,Ralf
SF Braunfels
1752
1752
1933
7
Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr.
Biebertaler Schachfreunde
1746
1746
1813
8
Hölß,Manuel,Dr.
SSG Hungen-Lich
1667
1667
1756
9
Kohlmeyer,Klaus
SF Braunfels
1691
1691
1759
10
Kühn,Thomas
SF Braunfels
1664
1664
1800
11
Stricker,Konstantin
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land
1638
1638
1783
12
Ciliox,Michael
SC Eschenburg
1610
1610
1600
13
Künzel,Paul-Gerhardt
SC Butzbach 2000
1591
1591
1708
14
Schmidt,Martin
SC Heuchelheim
1585
1585
1622
15
Jähnert,Wolfgang
SC Nidderau
1558
1558
1648
16
Bruchmüller,Frank
SC Butzbach 2000
1536
1536
-
17
Kunkel,Wolfgang
SK 1858 Gießen
1585
1585
1685
18
Deutsch,Rainer
SC Eschenburg
1492
1492
1497
19
Baitinger,Viktor
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
1489
1489
1644
20
Strate,Wolfgang
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land
1477
1477
1602
21
Budeck,Alfred
SC Butzbach 2000
1475
1475
1701
22
Reh,Dennis
C4 Chess Club e.V.
1472
1472
-
23
Repac,Nikola
SK 1858 Gießen
1495
1495
-
24
Feigl,Gerold
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land
1353
1353
1635
25
Eckert,Michael
C4 Chess Club e.V.
1310
1310
1678
26
Neef,Gerd
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
1295
1295
-
27
Hölß,Silas
SSG Hungen-Lich
1328
1328
1461
28
Wachter,Peter
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985
1216
1216
1582
29
Demirci,Soner
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
1214
1214
-
30
Risius,Jörg
Biebertaler Schachfreunde
1207
1207
-
31
Schulz,Willy
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land
1199
1199
1475
32
Wagner,Viktor
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
1157
1157
1688
33
Schielmann,Marc
Sfr. Wieseck
1140
1140
1386
34
Fischer,Eckhard
SF Anderssen Wetzlar
1000
1000
-
35
Kusterer,Matthias
Sfr. Wieseck
996
996
-
36
Ulbrich,Peter
SK 1858 Gießen
900
900
-
37
Hanweg,Eberhard
SF TuS Brandoberndorf
885
885
-
38
Henk,Axel
SK 1858 Gießen
831
831
-
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
.