|
Stadtmeister 2008
Henrich,Thomas
SK 1858 Gießen
|
|
2.Platz
Feicht,Arno Sfr. Wieseck
|
|
3.Platz
Rufft,Wolfgang Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
|
|
4.Platz
Danner,Lambert Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
|
|
Bester Jugendlicher
Risius,Philipp SK 1858 Gießen
|
|
Bester Senior
Budeck,Alfred SC Butzbach 2000
|
|
Bester U 1900
Saßmannshausen,Mark SC Königsspringer Gladenbach
|
|
Bester U 1600
Bruchmüller,Frank SC Butzbach 2000
|
|
Bester U 1350
Hilgert,Felix Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
|
|
Größter Ranglistensprung
Meuser,Tobias / Damm,Jürgen SC Butzbach 2000 / SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf / Lumda
|
|
Bilder Rangliste
|
1.
|
|
Henrich,Thomas
SK 1858 Gießen
|
2.
|
|
Feicht,Arno
Sfr.Wieseck
|
3.
|
|
Rufft,Wolgang
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
|
4.
|
|
Danner,Lambert
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
|
5.
|
|
Henzelmann,Klaus
SK 1858 Gießen
|
6.
|
|
Saßmannshausen,Mark
SC Königsspringer Gladenbach
|
7.
|
|
Bauch,Frank
SC Königsspringer Gladenbach
|
8.
|
|
Risius,Philipp
SK 1858 Gießen
|
9.
|
|
Thomanek,Martin
SK 1858 Gießen
|
10.
|
|
Kriesch,Achim
Sfr.Braunfels e.V.
|
11.
|
|
Watz,Dennis
Sfr.Braunfels e.V.
|
12.
|
|
Müller,Klaus
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
|
13.
|
|
Budeck,Alfred
SC Butzbach 2000
|
14.
|
|
Bruchmüller,Frank
SC Butzbach 2000
|
15.
|
|
Hilgert,Felix
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
|
16.
|
|
Kohlmeyer,Klaus
Sfr.Braunfels e.V.
|
17.
|
|
Thomas,Sven
SC Eschenburg
|
18.
|
|
Meuser,Tobias
SC Butzbach 2000
|
19.
|
|
Deutsch,Rainer
SC Eschenburg
|
20.
|
|
Zimpfer,Andreas
SC Butzbach 2000
|
21.
|
|
Neef,Gerd
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
|
22.
|
|
Schurmann,Raimund
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck
|
23.
|
|
Göbel,Karlheinz
SK Herborn 1946
|
24.
|
|
Damm,Jürgen
SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf / Lumda
|
25.
|
|
Gelzinnus,Siegfried
Sfr.Braunfels e.V.
|
26.
|
|
Schwirz,Ulrich
Schachtreff Großen-Buseck
|
27.
|
|
Shaydulin,Nail
SK Herborn 1946
|
28.
|
|
Kreuter,Alfred
SK 1858 Gießen
|
29.
|
|
Faysal,Wasim
SK 1858 Gießen
|
30.
|
|
Strache,Rolf
SK Herborn 1946
|
31.
|
|
Jackelen,Andreas
Sfr.Braunfels e.V.
|
32.
|
|
Risius,Jörg
SK 1858 Gießen
|
33.
|
|
Hammer,Björn
Vereinslos
|
34.
|
|
Kitzler,Gerhard
SK 1858 Gießen
|
35.
|
|
Müller,Michael
SK Herborn 1946
|
Turnierleiter
|
|
Fichtl,Andreas
Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar
|