.


Warning: Use of undefined constant COP_JOOMLA - assumed 'COP_JOOMLA' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /homepages/11/d35143227/htdocs/VSW/modules/mod_ext_superfish_menu/mod_ext_superfish_menu.php on line 86

Developed in conjunction with Joomla extensions.


Warning: Use of undefined constant COP_JOOMLA - assumed 'COP_JOOMLA' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /homepages/11/d35143227/htdocs/VSW/modules/mod_ext_superfish_menu/mod_ext_superfish_menu.php on line 86

Developed in conjunction with Joomla extensions.

 Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 

Rang

 

Teilnehmer

1.

sm 2015 r6 b 132 20160110 1048422536

Stadtmeister

2015

Peter,Anton
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

2.

sm 2015 r4 b 120 20160110 1774131438

2.Platz

Keuth,Gerd Erich
SK Herborn 1946

3.

sm 2015 r3 b 44 20160110 1075879444

3.Platz

Prior,Benjamin
LSV Turm Lippstadt

4.

sm 2015 r1 b 44 20160110 1204450980

Hild,Roman
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

5.

sm 2015 r6 b 93 20160110 1884825906

U1800

Müller,Michael
SJ Herborn 1998

6.

sm 2015 r5 b 104 20160110 1214047431

Hilgert,Felix
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

7.

sm 2015 r5 b 64 20160110 1917056065

Bester Senior

Bruchmüller,Frank
SC Butzbach 2000

8.

sm 2015 r5 b 59 20160110 1113286122

Mulch,Till
SK Herborn 1946

9.

sm 2015 r2 b 128 20160110 1906247196

Strache,Rolf
SK Herborn 1946

10.

sm 2015 r6 b 119 20160110 1435895766

U1500

Stripling,Valentin
Sfr. Braunfels

11.

sm 2015 r5 b 63 20160110 1804295860

Größter

Ranglisten

Sprung

Neef,Gerd
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

12.

sm 2015 r3 b 43 20160110 1306051584

Schmidt,Martin
SC Heuchelheim

13.

sm 2015 r2 b 107 20160110 1896056334

Strate,Wolfgang
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land

14.

sm 2015 r6 b 117 20160110 1627649586

Schweitzer,Stefan
SC Eschenburg

15.

sm 2015 r2 b 73 20160110 1298449250

Deutsch,Rainer
SC Eschenburg

16.

sm 2015 r3 b 77 20160110 1871483200

Göbel,Karl Heinz
SK Herborn 1946

17.

sm 2015 r3 b 115 20160110 1851683858

Saßmannshausen,Mark
SC Koenigsspr. Gladenbach

18.

sm 2015 r5 b 117 20160110 1820848353

Baitinger,Viktor
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

19.

sm 2015 r2 b 18 20160110 1202712975

Schwierkott,Udo
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

20.

sm 2015 r2 b 58 20160110 1697482513

Fischer,Eckhard
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

21.

sm 2015 r2 b 86 20160110 1792342066

Bester

Jugendlicher

Röhm,Adrian
SC Butzbach 2000

22.

sm 2015 r5 b 57 20160110 1807448396

Lewien,Frank
SV Lahn Limburg

23.

sm 2015 r6 b 54 20160110 1200267072

Wagner,Viktor
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

24.

sm 2015 r1 b 61 20160110 1941082401

Zimmermann,Rainer
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

25.

sm 2015 r5 b 20 20160110 1732309010

Hanweg,Eberhard
Sfr. TuS Brandoberndorf

 

sm 2015 r7 b 133 20160110 2096989699

Turnierleiter

Andreas Fichtl
Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar

.